We walked the halls together, so many years ago.

Living, loving, learning; so much we didn't know.

For years we grew together, we share a common past.
Life took us different places, but our memories will always last.

The days passed so quickly, they flashed before our eyes.
Now we're here together, to celebrate our lives.

If only they could be here too, we'd have so much to share.
They are missed by many, please know how much we care.

Each of you touched our lives in many special ways.
Each of us holds memories of all the yesterdays.

You may not be among us now, but forgotten you'll not be.
We'll celebrate the time we have, and raise a toast to thee.

Author Unknown

 

Notice.   As a security measure, only Nancy Rumsey or Richard Williams may add names to "In Memory."  If you have information about a deceased classmate and wish that information included, please share it with Nancy Rumsey with your information.  Click here to go to Nancy's profile:  

TAC members are welcomed to leave a memory of the classmate.

 

 

Directions.  To change the list shown (Your class is shown by default), click on the "v" in the "Show" box below.  You may click on any year or go the bottom of the list to click on "All" to see a list of those who have passed this year as well as yearly.

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Alum Photo


 
ALUMNI

John Abegglen
John Abegglen

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2011)  

Paul Abegglen
Paul Abegglen

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1995)  

Robert Abegglen
Robert Abegglen

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1994)  

Marion Ackert
Marion Ackert

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1988)  

Billy Ray Adams
Billy Ray Adams

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2020)  

Charles Adams
Charles Adams

(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1985)

Clarence Walter Adams
Clarence Walter Adams

(Class Of 1905) (Deceased 1979)  

Dean L. Adams
Dean L. Adams

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)

Don L. Adams
Don L. Adams

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2024)  

Eber Adams
Eber Adams

(Class Of 1918) (Deceased 1975)  

Eldo Adams
Eldo Adams

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1983)  

Elizabeth Adams (Myers)
Elizabeth Adams (Myers)

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1968)  

Grace Adams
Grace Adams

(Class Of 1916) (Deceased 1923)  

John Adams
John Adams

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1997)  

Lawrence R. Adams
Lawrence R. Adams

(Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1968)  

Lela Marie Adams (Harnish)
Lela Marie Adams (Harnish)

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1988)

Meagan Annette Adams
Meagan Annette Adams

(Class Of 2012) (Deceased 2017)  

Mildred Adams (Groff)
Mildred Adams (Groff)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1981)  

Hartwell Adamson
Hartwell Adamson

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1995)  

Helen Marie Adamson (Uhl)
Helen Marie Adamson (Uhl)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2014)  

Jerry L. Adamson
Jerry L. Adamson

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2022)  

Nola Mae Adamson (Mushrush)
Nola Mae Adamson (Mushrush)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1993)  

Beth Adkins (Haught)
Beth Adkins (Haught)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  

Della M. Ahlfield (King)
Della M. Ahlfield (King)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  

Enoch Ahlfield
Enoch Ahlfield

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Frank Ahlfield
Frank Ahlfield

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1973)  

Fred Ahlfield
Fred Ahlfield

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)  

Harold Ahlfield
Harold Ahlfield

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1991)  

James Ahlfield
James Ahlfield

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2015)  

John Ahlfield
John Ahlfield

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Wayne Akes
Robert Wayne Akes

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1999)  

Paul Gene Alberson
Paul Gene Alberson

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2004)  

Janice Albert (Pippin)
Janice Albert (Pippin)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2004)  

Betty Albin (Eyer)
Betty Albin (Eyer)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2009)  

Kenneth Albin
Kenneth Albin

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1948)  

Billy G. Alcorn (Bender)
Billy G. Alcorn (Bender)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2024)  

Harry Jay Alcorn
Harry Jay Alcorn

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1928)  

Mary Jane Alcorn (Schneiter)
Mary Jane Alcorn (Schne…)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1998)  

Don R. Aldridge
Don R. Aldridge

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022)  

James Aldridge
James Aldridge

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2021)  

John A. Aldridge
John A. Aldridge

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  

Ron L. Aldridge
Ron L. Aldridge

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  

William (Bill) Joshua Aldridge Jr
William (Bill) Joshu…

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)  

Jack Alexander
Jack Alexander

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2023)  

Richard W. Alfeld
Richard W. Alfeld

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022)  

Brandon Allard
Brandon Allard

(Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2016)  

Debb Allard (Stegall)
Debb Allard (Stegall)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  

Gerald Allard
Gerald Allard

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2003)  

Albert L. Allen
Albert L. Allen

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1995)  

Edward Shaw Alley
Edward Shaw Alley

(Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1968)  

Elwood Alley
Elwood Alley

(Deceased 1946)  

Carl Walter Allison
Carl Walter Allison

(Class Of 1905) (Deceased 1950)  

Jim Allison
Jim Allison

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  

Steve Allison
Steve Allison

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2019)  

Zelma Allison (Derler)
Zelma Allison (Derler)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  

Ben F. Alvord
Ben F. Alvord

(Class Of 1917) (Deceased 1990)  

June Alvord
June Alvord

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Ruth Alvord (Walker)
Ruth Alvord (Walker)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1999)  

Vera Alvord (Jackson)
Vera Alvord (Jackson)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1992)  

Grant M. Amann
Grant M. Amann

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1976)

Joan Amant (Youngling)
Joan Amant (Youngling)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Jo Amerman (Provines)
Mary Jo Amerman (Provines)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Peggy Amerman (Worthall)
Peggy Amerman (Worthall)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2002)  

Samuel L. Amerman
Samuel L. Amerman

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2023)  

Tommy Ray Amerman
Tommy Ray Amerman

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)  

John Ameter
John Ameter

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2001)  

Wenonah Ameter (Musgrove)
Wenonah Ameter (Musgrove)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2007)  

Barbara Anderson (Faggetti)
Barbara Anderson (Faggetti)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2023)  

Bernadene Anderson (Brinkley)
Bernadene Anderson (Bri…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)  

Billy Anderson
Billy Anderson

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1998)  

David Anderson
David Anderson

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2013)  

Debbie Anderson (Taylor)
Debbie Anderson (Taylor)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2002)  

Debra Anderson (Adams)
Debra Anderson (Adams)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2012)  

Eleanor Anderson (Coan)
Eleanor Anderson (Coan)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  

Frank Anderson
Frank Anderson

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1996)  

Gerald D. Anderson
Gerald D. Anderson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Ida Ruth Anderson (Gerber)
Ida Ruth Anderson (Gerber)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)  

James Leon Anderson
James Leon Anderson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  

James Stewart Anderson
James Stewart Anderson

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  

Jean Irene Anderson (Zerkle)
Jean Irene Anderson (Ze…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)  

John Lee Anderson
John Lee Anderson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

John R. Anderson
John R. Anderson

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2005)  

Julia Anderson
Julia Anderson

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  

Margie Anderson (Westall)
Margie Anderson (Westall)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1985)  

Patsy Anderson (Berger)
Patsy Anderson (Berger)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  

Richard Anderson
Richard Anderson

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1991)  

Rick Anderson
Rick Anderson

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2007)  

Rosetta Anderson (Urfer)
Rosetta Anderson (Urfer)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2023)  

Terry Anderson
Terry Anderson

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1983)  

Theodore Anderson
Theodore Anderson

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1987)  

Alfred Andreae
Alfred Andreae

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2009)  

Mary Belle Andrews
Mary Belle Andrews

(Class Of 1910) (Deceased 1919)  

Joseph D. Angle
Joseph D. Angle

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2020)  

Winifred Applegate (Waxler)
Winifred Applegate (Waxler)

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1991)  

Leta Joy Arledge (Callies)
Leta Joy Arledge (Callies)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  

Frances Armsey (Elder)
Frances Armsey (Elder)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1978)  

George Armsey
George Armsey

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1943)  

Jimmie Armsey
Jimmie Armsey

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)  

Elizabeth Jane Armstrong (Bunting)
Elizabeth Jane Armstrong

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1950)  

Bruce Arnold
Bruce Arnold

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1996)  

Richard Arnold
Richard Arnold

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)  

Rosemary "Dolly" Arnold (Eichhorst)
Rosemary "Dolly" Arnold

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2003)  

Mildred Arteberry (Eckel)
Mildred Arteberry (Eckel)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1991)  

Emma Ash (Wyatt)
Emma Ash (Wyatt)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1980)  

George N. Ash
George N. Ash

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1993)  

Marion Eldon Ash
Marion Eldon Ash

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1984)  

Ruth Ashbaugh (Parks)
Ruth Ashbaugh (Parks)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

George Ashmore
George Ashmore

(Class Of 1910) (Deceased 1915)  

Mabel Ashmore (Stafford)
Mabel Ashmore (Stafford)

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1998)

Bonnie Bell Ashworth (Clevy)
Bonnie Bell Ashworth (C…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  

Dollie Ashworth (Watson)
Dollie Ashworth (Watson)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2006)  

Rosetta Ashworth (Phillips)
Rosetta Ashworth (Phillips)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  

William E. Ashworth
William E. Ashworth

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)  

Estes Atkins
Estes Atkins

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1997)  

Ethel Atkins (McDowell)
Ethel Atkins (McDowell)

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1960)  

Helen Atkins (Wilson)
Helen Atkins (Wilson)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1983)  

Marian Atkins (Fiscus)
Marian Atkins (Fiscus)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1969)  

Ruth Atkins (Dishong)
Ruth Atkins (Dishong)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1997)  

Faye Atkisson (Huffman)
Faye Atkisson (Huffman)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1979)  

Carolyn J. Atteberry (Zike)
Carolyn J. Atteberry (Zike)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Charles Atteberry
Charles Atteberry

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1988)  

Marilyn Atteberry (Oglesby)
Marilyn Atteberry (Oglesby)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)  

Joan Atwood (Simmons)
Joan Atwood (Simmons)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  

Lowell Atwood
Lowell Atwood

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  

Nancy Atwood (Sparks)
Nancy Atwood (Sparks)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1998)  

Robert D. Atwood
Robert D. Atwood

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1992)  

Steven Atwood
Steven Atwood

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Camilla Ausbrook (Peavyhouse)
Camilla Ausbrook (Peavy…)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1989)  

Eugene Ausbrook
Eugene Ausbrook

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1995)  

Adrian "Buddy" Ayres
Adrian "Buddy" Ayres

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1985)  

Alice Ayres (Bertram)
Alice Ayres (Bertram)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  

Thomas Steven Baclet
Thomas Steven Baclet

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2001)  

Earl Badger
Earl Badger

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)  

Houston Bagwell
Houston Bagwell

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

Troy Bagwell
Troy Bagwell

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1978)  

Annettte Bahl (Geier)
Annettte Bahl (Geier)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2012)  

Diane Bahl
Diane Bahl

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 1987)  

Jerome Ralph Bahl
Jerome Ralph Bahl

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1998)  

Marcella Bahl
Marcella Bahl

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1965)  

Betty Lee Bail (Payne)
Betty Lee Bail (Payne)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)  

Doris Bail (Fear)
Doris Bail (Fear)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)  

Geneva Bail
Geneva Bail

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1980)  

Harry Bail
Harry Bail

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2003)  

Herbert E. Bail
Herbert E. Bail

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2019)  

Josephine Bail (Rankin)
Josephine Bail (Rankin)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2001)  

Mary Bail (Tippit)
Mary Bail (Tippit)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1967)  

Nancy Jane Bail (Slichenmyer)
Nancy Jane Bail (Sliche…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)  

Peggy Bail (Scherer)
Peggy Bail (Scherer)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)  

Richard Lee Bail
Richard Lee Bail

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Bail
Robert Bail

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1990)  

Robert G. Bail
Robert G. Bail

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  

Arlo Ruth Bailey
Arlo Ruth Bailey

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1979)  

Cleatice Bailey (Lathrop)
Cleatice Bailey (Lathrop)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2003)  

Evelyn Bailey (Adami)
Evelyn Bailey (Adami)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2021)  

Frank E. Bailey
Frank E. Bailey

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1973)  

Frank T. Bailey
Frank T. Bailey

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)  

George Lewis Bailey
George Lewis Bailey

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1995)  

Helen Ruth "Sally" Bailey (Ladson)
Helen Ruth "Sally" Ba…

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  

Howard M. Bailey
Howard M. Bailey

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased 1970)  

Jerry Bailey
Jerry Bailey

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

John Bailey
John Bailey

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2014)  

Levi M. Bailey
Levi M. Bailey

(Class Of 1906) (Deceased 1944)  

Lois Bailey
Lois Bailey

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1991)  

Lura Huldah Bailey
Lura Huldah Bailey

(Class Of 1907) (Deceased 1975)  

Mabel Bailey
Mabel Bailey

(Class Of 1910) (Deceased 1970)  

Mary I. Bailey (Sheridan)
Mary I. Bailey (Sheridan)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Myrtle Bailey
Myrtle Bailey

(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1985)  

Norman Bailey
Norman Bailey

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1972)  

Othel Bailey
Othel Bailey

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2012)  

Robert Howard Bailey
Robert Howard Bailey

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)  

Roy Bailey
Roy Bailey

(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1965)

Ruby Bailey (Yost)
Ruby Bailey (Yost)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)  

Irene Baird (Gubelman)
Irene Baird (Gubelman)

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased Year Unknown)

John McCawley Baird
John McCawley Baird

(Class Of 1905) (Deceased 1967)

Mary M. Baird
Mary M. Baird

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)  

Betty Baker (Baker)
Betty Baker (Baker)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  

Doris Jeanene Baker (Burgener)
Doris Jeanene Baker (Bu…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1994)  

Gerald Baker
Gerald Baker

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1991)  

Harold Baker
Harold Baker

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2004)  

Robert J. Baker
Robert J. Baker

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1946)  

Hazel Balding (Reed)
Hazel Balding (Reed)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  

Mina K. Baldwin
Mina K. Baldwin

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2023)  

Anna Balmer (Rose)
Anna Balmer (Rose)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2005)  

Clara Balmer (Treece)
Clara Balmer (Treece)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1999)  

George Christian Balmer
George Christian Balmer

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)  

Margaret A. Balmer (Carlson)
Margaret A. Balmer (Car…)

(Class Of 1904) (Deceased 1969)  

Max Balmer
Max Balmer

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1978)  

Judy Baltimore (Shaul)
Judy Baltimore (Shaul)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert L. Bangert
Robert L. Bangert

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)  

George Edward Banghart
George Edward Banghart

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased 1967)  

Beverly Barber (Butler)
Beverly Barber (Butler)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)  

Melinda Anne Barber (Ritchie)
Melinda Anne Barber (Ri…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2023)  

Tom L. Barber
Tom L. Barber

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Marilyn Barche (Mason)
Marilyn Barche (Mason)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)  

Melvin Eugene Barche
Melvin Eugene Barche

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)  

Faye Bare (Harmon)
Faye Bare (Harmon)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2022)  

Judith Bare (Novak)
Judith Bare (Novak)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2000)  

Patricia Ann Bare (Ginder)
Patricia Ann Bare (Ginder)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  

Todd Bare
Todd Bare

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2012)  

Vivian Bare (Combs)
Vivian Bare (Combs)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)  

Flodene Barker (McCain)
Flodene Barker (McCain)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)  

Ralph Barker
Ralph Barker

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1983)  

Richard W. Barker
Richard W. Barker

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1985)  

Violet L. Barkhurst (Jarrett)
Violet L. Barkhurst (Ja…)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)  

Ara Lee Barnes (Caughey)
Ara Lee Barnes (Caughey)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997)  

Patricia Barnes (Van Matre)
Patricia Barnes (Van Matre)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2022)  

Wayne B. Barnes
Wayne B. Barnes

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)  

Genell Barnett (McDowell)
Genell Barnett (McDowell)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1980)  

Vicki Barnett (Craig)
Vicki Barnett (Craig)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2015)  

Amy Carol Barnfield (Hoyt)
Amy Carol Barnfield (Hoyt)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2001)

Barbara Barnhart (Mulvey)
Barbara Barnhart (Mulvey)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  

Donna Barnhart (Hout)
Donna Barnhart (Hout)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1996)  

George Newell Barnhart
George Newell Barnhart

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1992)  

Leslie Arlo Barnhart
Leslie Arlo Barnhart

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1991)  

Michael Alvin Barnhart
Michael Alvin Barnhart

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2005)  

Ted Barnhart
Ted Barnhart

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2023)  

Tim Barnhart
Tim Barnhart

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Mary Louise Barre (Boulb)
Mary Louise Barre (Boulb)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1952)  

Phyllis Lee Barre (Harms)
Phyllis Lee Barre (Harms)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)  

Mary Barrett (Schmelzer)
Mary Barrett (Schmelzer)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1983)  

Anita Barrington
Anita Barrington

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2024)  

Dawn Barrington (Runyon)
Dawn Barrington (Runyon)

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 1991)  

Richard L. Barthelemy
Richard L. Barthelemy

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2024)  

Georgianne Barthelme
Georgianne Barthelme

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  

Joan Barthelme (Corbin)
Joan Barthelme (Corbin)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2003)  

LaVerne Barthelme (Dollison)
LaVerne Barthelme (Doll…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1986)  

Beatrice M. Bartley (Fix)
Beatrice M. Bartley (Fix)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1978)  

Catherine M. Bartley (Ferguson)
Catherine M. Bartley (F…)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1981)  

David Bartley
David Bartley

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1995)  

Maurice Bartley
Maurice Bartley

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1970)  

Ray Bartley
Ray Bartley

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1975)  

Charles S. Barton
Charles S. Barton

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1965)  

James Barton
James Barton

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1964)  

Thomas Bartruff
Thomas Bartruff

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  

Margery Ellen Baskett (Fries)
Margery Ellen Baskett

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1996)  

George Bass
George Bass

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1968)  

Myrtle Bass
Myrtle Bass

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1984)  

Otto Bass
Otto Bass

(Class Of 1916) (Deceased 1972)  

Paul Bass
Paul Bass

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1989)  

Harvey Edward Bateman
Harvey Edward Bateman

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Jerry Don Bateman
Jerry Don Bateman

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1964)  

Larry Bateman
Larry Bateman

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2000)  

Nancy Jane Bateman (Fritschle)
Nancy Jane Bateman (Fri…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)  

Reuben Bateman
Reuben Bateman

(Class Of 1907) (Deceased 1966)  

Sharon Bateman (Roth)
Sharon Bateman (Roth)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1998)  

Virginia Bateman (Miller)
Virginia Bateman (Miller)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)  

Dorothy Battenfield (Robison)
Dorothy Battenfield (Ro…)

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased 1999)  

Mary Alberta Battenfield (Fildes)
Mary Alberta Battenfield

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1989)

Sydney Battistella
Sydney Battistella

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  

Bonnie Lou Battles (Dana)
Bonnie Lou Battles (Dana)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  

Carol Bauer (Gillman)
Carol Bauer (Gillman)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  

Hildred Kathryn Baughman (Ruth)
Hildred Kathryn Baughman

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2001)  

Roll Baughman
Roll Baughman

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1960)  

Bonnie Bauman (Greene)
Bonnie Bauman (Greene)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  

Jack L. Bauman
Jack L. Bauman

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2005)  

Joe E. Bauman
Joe E. Bauman

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2011)  

Maryoleta Bauman (Diel)
Maryoleta Bauman (Diel)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  

Mildred Bauman (Hornback)
Mildred Bauman (Hornback)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1991)  

Mildred Bauman (Hornback)
Mildred Bauman (Hornback)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1991)  

Thomas Bauman
Thomas Bauman

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  

Willard C. Bauman
Willard C. Bauman

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1986)  

William Baumgartner
William Baumgartner

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)  

Noel Bayley
Noel Bayley

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

Eleanore Beaird (Bryan)
Eleanore Beaird (Bryan)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2001)  

John Ferguson Beaird
John Ferguson Beaird

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1984)  

Neil Beaird
Neil Beaird

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1999)  

Charles E. Beal
Charles E. Beal

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2024)  

Hester Beal (Crow)
Hester Beal (Crow)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1995)  

Michael Alan Beal
Michael Alan Beal

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2005)  

Alan Beam
Alan Beam

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1988)  

Frank Albert Beam
Frank Albert Beam

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2002)  

Marla Beam (Boxell)
Marla Beam (Boxell)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

Sheila Beam (Eyer)
Sheila Beam (Eyer)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1974)  

Arthur Glenn Beasley
Arthur Glenn Beasley

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1976)  

Devin Beasley
Devin Beasley

(Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2018)  

Delor Edgar Beaulieu
Delor Edgar Beaulieu

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)  

Garnet Beaulieu (Steury)
Garnet Beaulieu (Steury)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2003)  

Rosa Lea Beaumont (Howard)
Rosa Lea Beaumont (Howard)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2023)  

Dorothy Mildred Beavers (Shearer)
Dorothy Mildred Beavers

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1984)

Leonard Beavers
Leonard Beavers

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2000)  

Charles Wayne Bechtel
Charles Wayne Bechtel

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Alice L. Beck (Whalen)
Alice L. Beck (Whalen)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2007)  

Bessie Beck (Knebel)
Bessie Beck (Knebel)

(Class Of 1904) (Deceased 1960)  

Blayd Beck
Blayd Beck

(Class Of 2011) (Deceased 2020)  

Carol Beck (Ederer)
Carol Beck (Ederer)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1981)  

Mike Belcher
Mike Belcher

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  

Louis Bell
Louis Bell

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1972)  

Pattie Joyce Bell (Greenwood)
Pattie Joyce Bell (Gree…)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert Bell
Robert Bell

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  

Ronald W. Bell
Ronald W. Bell

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1991)  

William Joseph Bell
William Joseph Bell

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  

Leroy P. Bellinger
Leroy P. Bellinger

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1969)  

Robert E. Bellinger
Robert E. Bellinger

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert L. Bellinger
Robert L. Bellinger

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2002)  

Sharon Bellinger (Phillips)
Sharon Bellinger (Phillips)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Amy Bemount
Amy Bemount

(Class Of 1998) (Deceased 2003)  

Cathilene Bemount (Gleason)
Cathilene Bemount (Gleason)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1970)  

Martha Bemount (Bland)
Martha Bemount (Bland)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1995)

Norman Bemount
Norman Bemount

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1967)  

Ramona Bemount (Paddick)
Ramona Bemount (Paddick)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Benny Bennett
Benny Bennett

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2001)  

Herbert R. Bennett
Herbert R. Bennett

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2000)  

Ida Bennett (Slater)
Ida Bennett (Slater)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1999)  

Ivan Bennett
Ivan Bennett

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)  

John E. Bennett
John E. Bennett

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1937)  

Kathy Bennett
Kathy Bennett

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1984)  

Roe Bennett
Roe Bennett

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1989)  

Thelma Irene Bennett (Torlucci)
Thelma Irene Bennett (T…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)  

Wanda Ruth Bennett
Wanda Ruth Bennett

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)  

Esther "Charlene" Benton (Diel)
Esther "Charlene" Benton

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  

Janie Benton (Bailey)
Janie Benton (Bailey)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2003)  

Jean Benton (Schrey)
Jean Benton (Schrey)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Mildred Benton (Beavers)
Mildred Benton (Beavers)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1974)  

Robert Dale Benton
Robert Dale Benton

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2006)  

Sara Benton
Sara Benton

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  

Virginia Benton (Weiler)
Virginia Benton (Weiler)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  

Carroll Oscar Berg
Carroll Oscar Berg

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1988)  

Ethel Berg (Thurman)
Ethel Berg (Thurman)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1997)  

Francis M. Berg
Francis M. Berg

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1940)  

Helen Merl Berg (Warren)
Helen Merl Berg (Warren)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Barry Bergbower
Barry Bergbower

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2012)  

Carl B. Berger
Carl B. Berger

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

Kenneth Berger
Kenneth Berger

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Loren Eugene Berger
Loren Eugene Berger

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2004)  

Susan Berger (Summers)
Susan Berger (Summers)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  

Gina Berkshire
Gina Berkshire

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2009)  

Betty Berlin (Jennings)
Betty Berlin (Jennings)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2023)  

Mildred Berlin (Spry)
Mildred Berlin (Spry)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1972)  

Charlotte Louise Berry (Bosson)
Charlotte Louise Berry

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1997)  

Debbie Berry (Akins)
Debbie Berry (Akins)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2022)  

Dorothea Berry
Dorothea Berry

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2001)  

Evelyn Viola Berry (Smith)
Evelyn Viola Berry (Smith)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  

Hazel Maxine Berry (Beck)
Hazel Maxine Berry (Beck)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1972)  

Helen Lee Berry (Franklin)
Helen Lee Berry (Franklin)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)  

Helen Mourine Berry (Madden)
Helen Mourine Berry (Ma…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1983)  

John Berry
John Berry

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  

Mary Louise Berry (Clark/Holbrook)
Mary Louise Berry (Clar…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)  

Monty S. Berry
Monty S. Berry

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

Nancy R. Berry (McDowell)
Nancy R. Berry (McDowell)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2009)  

Norma Jean Berry (Cook)
Norma Jean Berry (Cook)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2022)  

Ralph Frederick Berry
Ralph Frederick Berry

(Class Of 1904) (Deceased 1954)  

Robert Dean Berry
Robert Dean Berry

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Russell Berry
Russell Berry

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1940)  

Vincent L. Berry
Vincent L. Berry

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1974)  

Wayne Berry
Wayne Berry

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2020)  

Wayne Berry
Wayne Berry

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Juanita Berryhill (Balding)
Juanita Berryhill (Balding)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ronald Wayne Bickers
Ronald Wayne Bickers

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  

Terry Joe Biehl
Terry Joe Biehl

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)  

Dan Bigard
Dan Bigard

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  

Larry Bigard
Larry Bigard

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  

James Paul Biggers
James Paul Biggers

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2022)  

H. Delbert Bill
H. Delbert Bill

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2003)  

Robert Charles Billick
Robert Charles Billick

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  

Dorothea Billingsley (Swinson)
Dorothea Billingsley (S…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)  

Ellagwyn Billingsley (Saulmon)
Ellagwyn Billingsley (S…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)  

Lisa Billingsley
Lisa Billingsley

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2021)  

Brad Billington
Brad Billington

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary Bishop (Williams)
Mary Bishop (Williams)

(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1976)  

Myrtle Kathryn Bishop (Curtis)
Myrtle Kathryn Bishop

(Class Of 1905) (Deceased 1969)

Beverly Bissey (Bower)
Beverly Bissey (Bower)

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2017)  

Gary Bissey
Gary Bissey

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2010)  

Carolyn Black (Bare)
Carolyn Black (Bare)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  

Hugh Black
Hugh Black

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1959)  

John Black
John Black

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1977)  

Marty Black
Marty Black

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1985)  

William M. Black
William M. Black

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2022)  

Claudine Blackburn (Plummer)
Claudine Blackburn (Plu…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)  

Juanda Blackburn (McArthur)
Juanda Blackburn (McArthur)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1961)  

Mary Blackburn (Watt)
Mary Blackburn (Watt)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1965)  

Richard Blackburn
Richard Blackburn

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2023)  

Robert Blackburn
Robert Blackburn

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1972)  

Ruth Blackburn (Clinard)
Ruth Blackburn (Clinard)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1999)  

Alberta Blackford (Mowrer)
Alberta Blackford (Mowrer)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1984)  

Benny Blackford
Benny Blackford

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2022)  

Brandon Levi Blackford
Brandon Levi Blackford

(Class Of 2013) (Deceased 2015)  

Fred Blackford
Fred Blackford

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary Blackford (Wells)
Mary Blackford (Wells)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)  

Brenda Blain (Matthews)
Brenda Blain (Matthews)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  

Maxine Blain (Watkins)
Maxine Blain (Watkins)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)  

Mary Blakney (Baltimore)
Mary Blakney (Baltimore)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1990)  

Ray Blakney
Ray Blakney

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1975)  

Ruby Blakney
Ruby Blakney

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1989)  

Stanley Blakney
Stanley Blakney

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1993)  

Jacquelyn Blank (Perillo)
Jacquelyn Blank (Perillo)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)

Jarl Blank
Jarl Blank

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  

Joyce M. Blank (Dawson)
Joyce M. Blank (Dawson)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)  

Margery Jean Blank (Lee)
Margery Jean Blank (Lee)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2021)  

Anna Marie Bloomquist (Householder)
Anna Marie Bloomquist

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2022)  

Bernice Board (Bunting)
Bernice Board (Bunting)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1993)  

Arthur L. Boatman
Arthur L. Boatman

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  

Carl W. Boatman
Carl W. Boatman

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)  

Dale E. Boatman
Dale E. Boatman

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2020)  

Edna Boatman
Edna Boatman

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1994)  

Esther Boatman (Sterchi)
Esther Boatman (Sterchi)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2006)  

Hazel Mae Boatman (Scherer)
Hazel Mae Boatman (Scherer)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)  

Jean Robert Boatman
Jean Robert Boatman

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1988)  

Marian Boatman
Marian Boatman

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1981)  

Gideon Herman Boewe
Gideon Herman Boewe

(Class Of 1918) (Deceased 1970)  

Iris Bogard (Jacobus)
Iris Bogard (Jacobus)

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 2003)  

Florence Bohlander (Newell)
Florence Bohlander (Newell)

(Class Of 1919) (Deceased 1975)  

Alfred William Bohren
Alfred William Bohren

(Class Of 1904) (Deceased 1978)  

Bernard Bohren
Bernard Bohren

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1994)  

Clifford A. Bohren
Clifford A. Bohren

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1991)  

Kenneth Bohren
Kenneth Bohren

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Naomi Bohren (Carlson)
Naomi Bohren (Carlson)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)  

Sidney W. Bohren
Sidney W. Bohren

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1991)  

Anna Mae Bohrer (Roach)
Anna Mae Bohrer (Roach)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1997)  

James Robert Bohrer
James Robert Bohrer

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)  

Robert H. Bohrer
Robert H. Bohrer

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1988)  

Verna Imogene Bohrer (Jones)
Verna Imogene Bohrer (J…)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2002)  

Charlene Bolander (Schlanser)
Charlene Bolander (Schl…)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2001)  

Louise Bolander (Kern)
Louise Bolander (Kern)

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1995)  

Louise Carolyn Bolander (Stephens)
Louise Carolyn Bolander

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1974)  

Roger Boldrey
Roger Boldrey

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2008)  

Betty Boley (Deones)
Betty Boley (Deones)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)  

Helen Boley (Fritschle)
Helen Boley (Fritschle)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1985)  

Howard Boley
Howard Boley

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1999)  

Jerry Boley
Jerry Boley

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1991)  

Karl Boley
Karl Boley

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1975)  

Rachel Boley (Bowen)
Rachel Boley (Bowen)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2006)  

Roy Edward Boley
Roy Edward Boley

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1993)  

Elsie J. Bolinger (Brashear)
Elsie J. Bolinger (Bras…)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2002)  

Helen Bolton (Wells)
Helen Bolton (Wells)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2005)  

Virginia Bolton (Moore)
Virginia Bolton (Moore)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1997)  

Nesta Gertrude Bonebrake
Nesta Gertrude Bonebrake

(Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1927)  

Doris Bones (Easley)
Doris Bones (Easley)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2000)  

Anna M. Booker (Keil)
Anna M. Booker (Keil)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)  

Dona M. Boone (Scherer)
Dona M. Boone (Scherer)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1996)  

Jim D. Boone
Jim D. Boone

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1966)  

Ann Borah (Kennedy)
Ann Borah (Kennedy)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2023)  

Carolyn Borah (Ferguson)
Carolyn Borah (Ferguson)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1999)  

Dan Borah
Dan Borah

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1996)  

Gladys Borah
Gladys Borah

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1935)  

Kathryn Borah
Kathryn Borah

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)  

Percy C. Borah
Percy C. Borah

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 2001)

W. David Borah
W. David Borah

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1990)  

William E. "Bill" Borah
William E. "Bill" Borah

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2003)  

Daniel Verner Borah Jr
Daniel Verner Borah Jr

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1972)  

Candice Borchers (Baltzell)
Candice Borchers (Baltzell)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  

Esther Bosart
Esther Bosart

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1977)  

Frank Bosart
Frank Bosart

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1996)  

Hugh Allen Bosart
Hugh Allen Bosart

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1973)  

Edith Mae Bostic (Aldridge)
Edith Mae Bostic (Aldridge)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2007)  

Joann C. Bostic (Sanders)
Joann C. Bostic (Sanders)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Katherine Bostic (Rogers)
Katherine Bostic (Rogers)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  

Martha Boswell (McCormick)
Martha Boswell (McCormick)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1984)  

Robert Lyle Boughan
Robert Lyle Boughan

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2007)  

Steve Boulb
Steve Boulb

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  

Tina Boulb
Tina Boulb

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2002)  

Betty Ellen Bourell (Brookfield)
Betty Ellen Bourell (Br…)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2003)  

Randall Bourell
Randall Bourell

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1943)  

John O. Bourne
John O. Bourne

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1997)  

Roy Bourne
Roy Bourne

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1995)  

Betty Sue Bowden (Shryock)
Betty Sue Bowden (Shryock)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1987)  

Elaine Bowen (Cowman)
Elaine Bowen (Cowman)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Eleanor Bowen (Hildebrand)
Eleanor Bowen (Hildebrand)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  

Jim Bowen
Jim Bowen

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  

L. Claudine Bowen (Pope)
L. Claudine Bowen (Pope)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1989)  

Marion Dale Bowen
Marion Dale Bowen

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1998)  

Mary Bowen (Langston)
Mary Bowen (Langston)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2022)  

Patsy Bowen (Witte)
Patsy Bowen (Witte)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  

Riley L. Bowen
Riley L. Bowen

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2005)  

Bess A. Bower (Campbell)
Bess A. Bower (Campbell)

(Class Of 1905) (Deceased 1916)  

Everett Bower
Everett Bower

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1986)  

Frank Bower
Frank Bower

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1994)  

Glenn Bower
Glenn Bower

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Hazel Bower (Hall)
Hazel Bower (Hall)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2001)

Hazel Bower (Dosher)
Hazel Bower (Dosher)

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1984)  

John Leslie Bower
John Leslie Bower

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1974)  

Larry Ray Bower
Larry Ray Bower

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2000)  

Leota Bower
Leota Bower

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1998)  

Melvin D. Bower
Melvin D. Bower

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2010)  

Norman L. Bower
Norman L. Bower

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Paul Eugene Bower
Paul Eugene Bower

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1921)  

Gerald L. Bowers
Gerald L. Bowers

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)  

Richard Bowers
Richard Bowers

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1983)  

Constance Rose Bowlby (Stirling)
Constance Rose Bowlby

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)  

Evelyn Bowlby (Coffey)
Evelyn Bowlby (Coffey)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2010)  

Joe Bowlby
Joe Bowlby

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1966)  

Judy Bowlby
Judy Bowlby

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  

Marjorie "Ann" Bowlby (Jones)
Marjorie "Ann" Bowlby

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2006)  

Robert Bowlby
Robert Bowlby

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2005)  

Victor A. Bowlby
Victor A. Bowlby

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)  

Anita Bowman (Pierce)
Anita Bowman (Pierce)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1981)  

Garry C. Bowman
Garry C. Bowman

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2023)  

Lang Fulton Bowman
Lang Fulton Bowman

(Class Of 1904) (Deceased 1959)  

Clarabelle Boyd (Shriver)
Clarabelle Boyd (Shriver)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2004)  

Imogene Boyd (Walker)
Imogene Boyd (Walker)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2004)

Lester Boyd
Lester Boyd

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1988)  

Lucille Boyd (Pflaum)
Lucille Boyd (Pflaum)

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1976)  

Johnann Bracken (Duncan)
Johnann Bracken (Duncan)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2017)  

Randy Bracken
Randy Bracken

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1985)  

Mary Jo Bracy (Kelly)
Mary Jo Bracy (Kelly)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1991)

Caroline Sue Bradbury (Walker)
Caroline Sue Bradbury

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2022)  

Mervin Bradbury
Mervin Bradbury

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1976)  

Marian L. Bradford (Pettigrew)
Marian L. Bradford (Pet…)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2003)

Eliza Bradham (Lambird/Frost)
Eliza Bradham (Lambird/…)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1997)  

Vivian Bradley (Landenberger)
Vivian Bradley (Landenb…)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1990)

Marjorie Rose Bradshaw (Anderson)
Marjorie Rose Bradshaw

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)  

Danny Brady
Danny Brady

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  

Christine M. Branham (Duncan)
Christine M. Branham (D…)

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2021)  

Carl Brant
Carl Brant

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1975)  

Dan Brant
Dan Brant

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  

Ellis L. Brant
Ellis L. Brant

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1983)

Helen G. Brant (King)
Helen G. Brant (King)

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1966)  

Marie Ethel Brant (Welch)
Marie Ethel Brant (Welch)

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased 1978)  

Arlie Brashear
Arlie Brashear

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1958)  

Dora Brashear (Fleming)
Dora Brashear (Fleming)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1999)  

Dorothy Brashear (Brinkley)
Dorothy Brashear (Brinkley)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2006)  

Elsie "Arlene" Brashear (Purdy)
Elsie "Arlene" Brashear

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2022)  

Jane Brashear (Keller)
Jane Brashear (Keller)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Julia Ann Brashear
Julia Ann Brashear

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2001)  

Shirley Brashear (Walker)
Shirley Brashear (Walker)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1997)  

Barbara Ann Brassie
Barbara Ann Brassie

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Donna Brassie
Donna Brassie

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

Florence Elizabeth Brassie (Roth)
Florence Elizabeth Br…

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1986)  

Joseph Brassie
Joseph Brassie

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1979)  

Mary Lucille Brassie (Crichton)
Mary Lucille Brassie (C…)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2007)  

Bernard Brauer
Bernard Brauer

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1945)  

Harry Brauer
Harry Brauer

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2009)  

John Alden Brauer
John Alden Brauer

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1968)

Ron Brazier
Ron Brazier

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2006)  

Mark Brazitis
Mark Brazitis

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2007)  

Geneva Breedlove (Fiske)
Geneva Breedlove (Fiske)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1957)  

Mary Josephine Breedlove (Claus)
Mary Josephine Breedlove

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1982)  

Warren Breedlove
Warren Breedlove

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1993)  

Karen Breithaupt (Weber)
Karen Breithaupt (Weber)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)  

Roland Keith Breithaupt
Roland Keith Breithaupt

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2005)  

Carl Brewer
Carl Brewer

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1992)  

Catherine Brewer (Steber)
Catherine Brewer (Steber)

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2019)  

Catherine Brewer (Campbell)
Catherine Brewer (Campbell)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1992)  

Linda Brewer (McClure)
Linda Brewer (McClure)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1974)  

Lois Brewer (Kimmel)
Lois Brewer (Kimmel)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1986)  

Nancy Brewer (Williams)
Nancy Brewer (Williams)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Jason Bricker
Jason Bricker

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 1988)  

Melvin Bricker
Melvin Bricker

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

Bill Bridges
Bill Bridges

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1982)  

Eleanor Joan Bridgman (Zeine)
Eleanor Joan Bridgman

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2011)  

Joyce Bright (Morgan)
Joyce Bright (Morgan)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1995)

Caleb Brinkley
Caleb Brinkley

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)  

Evelyn L. Brinkley (Brown)
Evelyn L. Brinkley (Brown)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2013)  

Franklin Otis Brinkley
Franklin Otis Brinkley

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2003)  

Gerald Brinkley
Gerald Brinkley

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2000)  

James Brinkley
James Brinkley

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2005)  

Judy Brinkley
Judy Brinkley

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1975)  

Marion Brinkley
Marion Brinkley

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)  

Sondra Brinkley (Clodfelter)
Sondra Brinkley (Clodfe…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Nancy Bristow (Bentley)
Nancy Bristow (Bentley)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  

Charles Britton
Charles Britton

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1985)  

Kenneth Britton
Kenneth Britton

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2003)  

Robert Britton
Robert Britton

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2007)  

Roy Dale Britton
Roy Dale Britton

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)  

Ruth G. Britton
Ruth G. Britton

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased 1975)  

Marva "Kay" Brock (Frohning)
Marva "Kay" Brock (Froh…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

Romona "Rose" Brock (Hughes)
Romona "Rose" Brock (Hu…)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)  

Ralph Wilson Broderick
Ralph Wilson Broderick

(Class Of 1907) (Deceased 1974)  

William Broemser
William Broemser

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)  

Esther Blanch Bromm (McClure)
Esther Blanch Bromm (Mc…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Kenny Bromm
Kenny Bromm

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 1985)  

Joesph Daniel Bronstad
Joesph Daniel Bronstad

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  

Anita Brookfield (Hunt)
Anita Brookfield (Hunt)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  

Charlene Brookfield (Peters)
Charlene Brookfield (Pe…)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1995)  

Henry C. Brookfield
Henry C. Brookfield

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)  

Mary Louise Brookfield (McGregor)
Mary Louise Brookfield

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2000)  

Adeline Brookhart (Green)
Adeline Brookhart (Green)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2003)  

Charles Brooks
Charles Brooks

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1999)  

Edwin Dean Brooks
Edwin Dean Brooks

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2003)  

Eugenia "Jeanie" Brooks (Cantwell)
Eugenia "Jeanie" Brooks

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)  

Flossie Brooks (Skinner)
Flossie Brooks (Skinner)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1997)  

Jackie Brooks
Jackie Brooks

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  

James Brooks
James Brooks

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)  

Jean Brooks (Westall)
Jean Brooks (Westall)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)  

John A. Brooks
John A. Brooks

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022)  

Kenny R. Brooks
Kenny R. Brooks

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Tom Brooks
Tom Brooks

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)  

Jerry Brothers
Jerry Brothers

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  

Jimmy Brothers
Jimmy Brothers

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

Wilma Jean Brothers (Wehrheim)
Wilma Jean Brothers (We…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)  

Beulah Brown (Turner)
Beulah Brown (Turner)

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1967)  

Dale A. Brown
Dale A. Brown

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1987)  

Dorothy Brown (Gorrell)
Dorothy Brown (Gorrell)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2018)  

Dorothy L. Brown (Fritschle)
Dorothy L. Brown (Frits…)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2002)  

Dustin L. Brown
Dustin L. Brown

(Class Of 2000) (Deceased 2023)  

Ella Louise Brown (Tompson)
Ella Louise Brown (Tompson)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2012)  

Gari Brown (Miller)
Gari Brown (Miller)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2007)  

Gary E. Brown
Gary E. Brown

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2010)  

George Marion Brown
George Marion Brown

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1999)  

Harold Brown
Harold Brown

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1985)  

Kerry Brown
Kerry Brown

(Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2016)  

Larry J. Brown
Larry J. Brown

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)  

Leola N. Brown (Otis)
Leola N. Brown (Otis)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2003)  

Neil Edward Brown
Neil Edward Brown

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1963)  

Patricia Brown (Botner)
Patricia Brown (Botner)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  

Robert Brown
Robert Brown

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2000)  

Sheryl Brown (Anderson)
Sheryl Brown (Anderson)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2022)  

Stanley "Wayne" Brown
Stanley "Wayne" Brown

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2009)  

Steve Brown
Steve Brown

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Steven Brown
Steven Brown

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2015)  

Virginia Brown (Wyatt)
Virginia Brown (Wyatt)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1996)  

Janet Lynn Brownfield (Kresno)
Janet Lynn Brownfield

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  

Edna M. Broyles
Edna M. Broyles

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1998)  

Frank Broyles
Frank Broyles

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)  

Elsie Brummett (Amerman)
Elsie Brummett (Amerman)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1997)  

Larry Lee Brummett
Larry Lee Brummett

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1983)  

Linda Brummett (Linder)
Linda Brummett (Linder)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2022)  

Pearl Brummett
Pearl Brummett

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1962)  

Raymond Glenn Brummett
Raymond Glenn Brummett

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

William T. Brummett
William T. Brummett

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2006)  

Pearl Elmo Brummit
Pearl Elmo Brummit

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)  

Dan Brummitt
Dan Brummitt

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2023)  

Betty Bryan (Stebbins)
Betty Bryan (Stebbins)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)  

John Bryan
John Bryan

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2006)  

Jordan Bryant
Jordan Bryant

(Class Of 2019) (Deceased 2019)  

Darrell L. Buckels
Darrell L. Buckels

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)  

Glenn R. "Jack" Buckels
Glenn R. "Jack" Buckels

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1996)  

James C. Buckels
James C. Buckels

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)  

Merle Allen Buckels
Merle Allen Buckels

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Ronald Howard Buckels
Ronald Howard Buckels

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2022)  

Jack L. Buckley
Jack L. Buckley

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1990)  

Larry D. Budde
Larry D. Budde

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2021)  

Evelyn Bullard (Hurstak)
Evelyn Bullard (Hurstak)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2000)  

Jerry Lee Bullard
Jerry Lee Bullard

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2009)  

Sue Bullard (Shoesmith)
Sue Bullard (Shoesmith)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Walter C. Bullard
Walter C. Bullard

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2004)  

Donald Bundy
Donald Bundy

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2011)  

Harold Bundy
Harold Bundy

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1996)

Janice Bundy (Hammel)
Janice Bundy (Hammel)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1992)  

Leona M. Bundy (Price)
Leona M. Bundy (Price)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary Bundy
Mary Bundy

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1994)  

Benton Bunn
Benton Bunn

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1967)  

Daisy Mae Bunn (Blind)
Daisy Mae Bunn (Blind)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1989)  

Jana Bunn (Rigg)
Jana Bunn (Rigg)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2023)  

Joan Bunn (Wright)
Joan Bunn (Wright)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2006)  

Joe Bunn
Joe Bunn

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)  

Walter Bunn
Walter Bunn

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2020)  

Wayne Bunn
Wayne Bunn

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)  

Carl Bunting
Carl Bunting

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1987)  

David Bunting
David Bunting

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2001)  

Glen B. Bunting
Glen B. Bunting

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2005)  

Judy Bunting (Schnepper)
Judy Bunting (Schnepper)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)  

Kenneth Eugene Bunting
Kenneth Eugene Bunting

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1982)  

Patty Bunting (Rupard)
Patty Bunting (Rupard)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  

Ruby Bunting (Totten)
Ruby Bunting (Totten)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2005)  

Kathryn J. Burch (Miracle)
Kathryn J. Burch (Miracle)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1965)  

James Burgan
James Burgan

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1985)  

Allen K. Burgener
Allen K. Burgener

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2005)  

Carl Burgener
Carl Burgener

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2018)  

Cheryl Burgener (Tedford)
Cheryl Burgener (Tedford)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  

Clement Burgener
Clement Burgener

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1946)  

Donald Burgener
Donald Burgener

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1939)  

Elizabeth Burgener (Parke)
Elizabeth Burgener (Parke)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2021)  

Eva M. Burgener (Taylor)
Eva M. Burgener (Taylor)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)  

Irene Burgener (Thomann)
Irene Burgener (Thomann)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)  

John Albert Burgener
John Albert Burgener

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)  

Judith Carol Burgener (McGillivray)
Judith Carol Burgener

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

Kathryn Burgener (Worley)
Kathryn Burgener (Worley)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)  

Keith C. Burgener
Keith C. Burgener

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1993)  

Larry Burgener
Larry Burgener

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1992)  

LaVerne Burgener (Shafer)
LaVerne Burgener (Shafer)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2018)  

Loren Burgener
Loren Burgener

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1979)  

Mara Burgener (Fulk)
Mara Burgener (Fulk)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  

Marjorie Burgener (Graves)
Marjorie Burgener (Graves)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)  

Marlyn Burgener
Marlyn Burgener

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1987)  

Mildred Burgener (Wilson)
Mildred Burgener (Wilson)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2007)  

Myra Burgener
Myra Burgener

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2007)  

Myron Burgener
Myron Burgener

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)  

Neoma Fay Burgener (Grove)
Neoma Fay Burgener (Grove)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Norma May Burgener (Cazel)
Norma May Burgener (Cazel)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2006)  

Ray E. Burgener
Ray E. Burgener

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2000)  

Ron Burgener
Ron Burgener

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

Ron Burgener
Ron Burgener

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  

Suzanne Burgener (Michels)
Suzanne Burgener (Michels)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2023)  

Tammie Burgener (Brown)
Tammie Burgener (Brown)

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2014)  

Verne E. Burgener
Verne E. Burgener

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1965)  

Vernon Burgener
Vernon Burgener

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2009)  

Brenda K. Burgess
Brenda K. Burgess

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2021)  

Leotis W. Burget
Leotis W. Burget

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Mildred L. Burget (Fritschle)
Mildred L. Burget (Frit…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2023)  

Alice Burgin (Brooks)
Alice Burgin (Brooks)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  

Gary Burgin
Gary Burgin

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)  

Mary E. Burgin
Mary E. Burgin

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Una Burgin (Tarpley)
Una Burgin (Tarpley)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  

Warren Burgin
Warren Burgin

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)  

Nancy Burke
Nancy Burke

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2006)  

Charlene Burnett (Neely)
Charlene Burnett (Neely)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1996)  

Charles Marion Burnett
Charles Marion Burnett

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1998)

Helen Fern Burnett (Fox)
Helen Fern Burnett (Fox)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2004)  

Betty Burritt (White)
Betty Burritt (White)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2011)  

Eleanor Burritt
Eleanor Burritt

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 2001)  

Thomas Murray Bursott
Thomas Murray Bursott

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Lindell Allen Burton
Lindell Allen Burton

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1981)  

Lucille Buss (Lutes)
Lucille Buss (Lutes)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2001)  

Michael Buss
Michael Buss

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  

Paul Buss
Paul Buss

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1998)  

Paul Buss Jr
Paul Buss Jr

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)  

Steve Bussard
Steve Bussard

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Gladys Butler (McCollum)
Gladys Butler (McCollum)

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 2009)  

James Butler
James Butler

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2003)  

Fern Eva Byers (Mann)
Fern Eva Byers (Mann)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2013)  

Florence Byers (Thompson)
Florence Byers (Thompson)

(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1943)  

George Boyd Byers
George Boyd Byers

(Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1987)  

Grace Byers (Courtright)
Grace Byers (Courtright)

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1956)  

Hazel Byers (Fritschle)
Hazel Byers (Fritschle)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1969)  

Paul R Byers
Paul R Byers

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)  

Billy Byford
Billy Byford

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Frances Opal Byrd (Brown)
Frances Opal Byrd (Brown)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)  

Harold Byrd
Harold Byrd

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)  

Leo Byrd
Leo Byrd

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  

Alta Byrne (O'Donnell)
Alta Byrne (O'Donnell)

(Class Of 1906) (Deceased 1915)  

Mamie Byrne (Glathart)
Mamie Byrne (Glathart)

(Class Of 1910) (Deceased 1985)  

Robert Byrne
Robert Byrne

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2000)  

Trena Cade (Knackmus)
Trena Cade (Knackmus)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Judith Cailotto (Laughlin)
Judith Cailotto (Laughlin)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  

Earl Junior Cailteux
Earl Junior Cailteux

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1981)

Harold Cain
Harold Cain

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  

John L. Caldwell
John L. Caldwell

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)  

Eric Calhoun
Eric Calhoun

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2013)  

Mary Callahan (Greer)
Mary Callahan (Greer)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)  

Brooke Allen Calvert (Walker)
Brooke Allen Calvert (W…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  

Larry Dean Calvert
Larry Dean Calvert

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  

Nancy Calvert (Kinkade)
Nancy Calvert (Kinkade)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)  

Connie Cameron (Bricker)
Connie Cameron (Bricker)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

Ruth Barbara Cameron (Bennett)
Ruth Barbara Cameron (B…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Josephine Cammon (Goble)
Josephine Cammon (Goble)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2019)  

Loren Cammon
Loren Cammon

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1980)  

Marie Cammon (Fritchley)
Marie Cammon (Fritchley)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)  

Rita Lynn Cammon (Wood)
Rita Lynn Cammon (Wood)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  

Ralph M. Camp
Ralph M. Camp

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1993)  

Albert Campbell
Albert Campbell

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1996)  

Berlin Campbell
Berlin Campbell

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1985)  

Beulah Nadine Campbell (Meyer)
Beulah Nadine Campbell

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2020)  

Beverly Campbell (Rogers)
Beverly Campbell (Rogers)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  

Billy Don Campbell
Billy Don Campbell

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2022)  

Blanche Campbell (Nehart)
Blanche Campbell (Nehart)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2001)  

Carolyn Erna Campbell (Phillips)
Carolyn Erna Campbell

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2011)  

Cathryn Campbell (Rogers)
Cathryn Campbell (Rogers)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1997)  

Daniel Campbell
Daniel Campbell

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2006)  

Joe Campbell
Joe Campbell

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2005)  

Julia Campbell (McCandless)
Julia Campbell (McCandless)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2003)  

Julia Campbell (Forsythe)
Julia Campbell (Forsythe)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1977)  

Mercedes B. Campbell (McCarty)
Mercedes B. Campbell (M…)

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased 1971)  

Shirley Campbell (Hartgraves)
Shirley Campbell (Hartg…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1988)  

William Frank Campbell
William Frank Campbell

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1964)  

Ray Carr
Ray Carr

(Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2003)  

Letha G. Carrico (Rogers)
Letha G. Carrico (Rogers)

(Class Of 1917) (Deceased 1976)  

Zella Marie Carrico (Pampe)
Zella Marie Carrico (Pampe)

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Josephine Carroll (Hunley)
Josephine Carroll (Hunley)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)  

Pauline Carroll (Smith)
Pauline Carroll (Smith)

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1995)  

Marilla Jean Carson (Crosswait)
Marilla Jean Carson (Cr…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2023)  

Carrie Carter (May)
Carrie Carter (May)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2022)  

Deana L. Carter (Helfrich)
Deana L. Carter (Helfrich)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2003)  

Edgar L. Carter
Edgar L. Carter

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1996)  

Pamela Carter (Reed)
Pamela Carter (Reed)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1988)  

Ralph Carter
Ralph Carter

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Shelly Carwile (Black)
Shelly Carwile (Black)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2019)  

Carl Casad
Carl Casad

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1981)

Doris Lucille Casad (George)
Doris Lucille Casad (Ge…)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2004)  

Nixola Cassady (Hamilton)
Nixola Cassady (Hamilton)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Vernon Elbert Cassady
Vernon Elbert Cassady

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1981)  

Virginia Cassady (Collings)
Virginia Cassady (Collings)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1982)  

Florence Castle (Holtz)
Florence Castle (Holtz)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Debbie S. Cato (Vancil)
Debbie S. Cato (Vancil)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2023)  

David Caudell
David Caudell

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2022)  

Monty D. Caudell
Monty D. Caudell

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

Roy C. Caudle
Roy C. Caudle

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)  

Karen Ann Causer
Karen Ann Causer

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2003)  

Roger Keith Caywood
Roger Keith Caywood

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2011)  

Beulah E. Cazel (Jones)
Beulah E. Cazel (Jones)

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1981)  

Earl Cazel
Earl Cazel

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1981)  

Fannie Marie Cazel (Shultz)
Fannie Marie Cazel (Shultz)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2003)  

Jean Cazel (Dawes)
Jean Cazel (Dawes)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)  

John Cazel
John Cazel

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1996)  

Roger Cazel
Roger Cazel

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  

Louise Evelyn Cecil (Bunn)
Louise Evelyn Cecil (Bunn)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)  

Mary Leota Cecil (Taylor)
Mary Leota Cecil (Taylor)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)  

Cecyle Chamberlin (Stacey)
Cecyle Chamberlin (Stacey)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1996)  

Dudley E. Chamberlin
Dudley E. Chamberlin

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2023)  

Harold Chamberlin
Harold Chamberlin

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1989)  

Lloyd Chamberlin
Lloyd Chamberlin

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1978)  

Laurie Chambers (Church)
Laurie Chambers (Church)

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2017)  

Betty Chaplin (Hamilton)
Betty Chaplin (Hamilton)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1997)  

Carl Chaplin
Carl Chaplin

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1984)  

Dale Chaplin
Dale Chaplin

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2012)  

Dorothy Chaplin (Cammon)
Dorothy Chaplin (Cammon)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2016)  

Eldon Farris Chaplin
Eldon Farris Chaplin

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)  

Esther Marie Chaplin (Peck)
Esther Marie Chaplin (Peck)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Gerald Wayne Chaplin
Gerald Wayne Chaplin

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)  

Gladys Chaplin (Sterchi)
Gladys Chaplin (Sterchi)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2013)  

Glen Chaplin
Glen Chaplin

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2011)  

Grace Chaplin (VanCleve)
Grace Chaplin (VanCleve)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1985)  

Hazel Chaplin (Arnold)
Hazel Chaplin (Arnold)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1992)  

Jack P. Chaplin
Jack P. Chaplin

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1992)  

James Chaplin
James Chaplin

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)  

John Chaplin
John Chaplin

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1945)  

Leroy Chaplin
Leroy Chaplin

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)  

Lucile Chaplin (Irwin)
Lucile Chaplin (Irwin)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2005)  

Margaret Chaplin (Shaw)
Margaret Chaplin (Shaw)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1985)  

Pat Chaplin (Stiles)
Pat Chaplin (Stiles)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)  

Raymond Chaplin
Raymond Chaplin

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1976)  

Roy Chaplin
Roy Chaplin

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1963)  

Ruth Chaplin
Ruth Chaplin

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1928)  

Marjory Lee Chapman (Street)
Marjory Lee Chapman (St…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1988)  

Aileen Babbitt Chesrown (Rice)
Aileen Babbitt Chesrown

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased 1971)  

Leo Chesrown
Leo Chesrown

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1977)  

Richard Childress
Richard Childress

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Kenneth Childress Jr.
Robert Kenneth Childr…

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1955)  

Beulah Catherine Christy (O'Connell)
Beulah Catherine Christy

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased 1978)  

Flossie Christy (Oster)
Flossie Christy (Oster)

(Class Of 1910) (Deceased 1978)  

Mary Lou Christy (Jenkins)
Mary Lou Christy (Jenkins)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  

Ann Clark (Iaun)
Ann Clark (Iaun)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Doris Imogene Clark (Pflaum)
Doris Imogene Clark (Pf…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  

Elliott "Mac" Clark
Elliott "Mac" Clark

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1980)  

George Ronald Clark
George Ronald Clark

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1969)  

Grace Clark (Wheeler)
Grace Clark (Wheeler)

(Class Of 1907) (Deceased 1975)  

Helen Clark
Helen Clark

(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1978)  

James Clark
James Clark

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2007)  

James L. "Jim" Clark
James L. "Jim" Clark

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2024)  

Joyce Clark (Price)
Joyce Clark (Price)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)  

Judy L. Clark (Jourdan)
Judy L. Clark (Jourdan)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  

Margaret Clark (Ulm)
Margaret Clark (Ulm)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2007)  

Mary Elizabeth Clark (Furrie)
Mary Elizabeth Clark (F…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)  

Sue Clark
Sue Clark

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Dolores M. Clarke (DoBell)
Dolores M. Clarke (DoBell)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)  

Marion Arlene Clarke (Hund)
Marion Arlene Clarke (Hund)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)  

Billy Neal Cleaver
Billy Neal Cleaver

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  

Jessie Cleaver (Loveless)
Jessie Cleaver (Loveless)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2008)  

Wade Neal Cleaver
Wade Neal Cleaver

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2023)  

Wendell D. Cleaver
Wendell D. Cleaver

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2022)  

Helen Clem (Gardner)
Helen Clem (Gardner)

(Class Of 1916) (Deceased 1975)  

Joe H. Clevenger
Joe H. Clevenger

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased 1963)  

Marjorie Clevenger (Woods)
Marjorie Clevenger (Woods)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1991)  

Gordon Clevy
Gordon Clevy

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)  

Jack Edward Clevy
Jack Edward Clevy

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

James David Clevy
James David Clevy

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  

Maurice Clifford
Maurice Clifford

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1998)  

Frances A. Cline
Frances A. Cline

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased 2004)  

Howard H. Cline
Howard H. Cline

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased 1995)  

Carl Clodfelter
Carl Clodfelter

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2000)  

Charles Clodfelter
Charles Clodfelter

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2003)  

Cleo E. Clodfelter
Cleo E. Clodfelter

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1930)  

Earl R. Clodfelter
Earl R. Clodfelter

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2012)  

Edgar Clodfelter
Edgar Clodfelter

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1974)  

Essie Clodfelter (Rishworth)
Essie Clodfelter (Rishw…)

(Class Of 1910) (Deceased 1973)  

Eva Clodfelter (McCracken)
Eva Clodfelter (McCracken)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2023)  

Galen Clodfelter
Galen Clodfelter

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)  

Joe Clodfelter
Joe Clodfelter

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1990)  

John Clodfelter
John Clodfelter

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2020)  

Mildred B. Clodfelter (Gaffner)
Mildred B. Clodfelter

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1981)  

Omer Clodfelter
Omer Clodfelter

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2004)  

Phil Clodfelter
Phil Clodfelter

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2012)  

Roena Marie Clodfelter (Baker)
Roena Marie Clodfelter

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1978)  

Verta Mae Clodfelter (Miller)
Verta Mae Clodfelter (M…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Henry L. Clow
Henry L. Clow

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)  

Joe Clow
Joe Clow

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

Kenneth Clow
Kenneth Clow

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  

Patricia Pauline Clow (Kufleitner)
Patricia Pauline Clow

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  

Richard Clow
Richard Clow

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)  

Barbara Coan (Jourdan)
Barbara Coan (Jourdan)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)  

Bertha Coan (Branham)
Bertha Coan (Branham)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)  

JoAnn Coan
JoAnn Coan

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2020)  

Julia Coan (Hawkins)
Julia Coan (Hawkins)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2010)  

Kathryn Coan (Attar)
Kathryn Coan (Attar)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1985)  

Margaret Coan (Duran)
Margaret Coan (Duran)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2013)  

Mary Louise Coan (Rudolphi)
Mary Louise Coan (Rudolphi)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)  

Thomas Coan
Thomas Coan

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1994)  

Walter Coan
Walter Coan

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2010)  

Joan Cochran
Joan Cochran

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2007)  

Richard Lee Cockerell
Richard Lee Cockerell

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Carolyn Coen
Carolyn Coen

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1984)  

Henry Earl "Barney" Coen
Henry Earl "Barney" Coen

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1963)  

Janet "Jan" Coen (Wikoff)
Janet "Jan" Coen (Wikoff)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)  

John Coen
John Coen

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)  

Mildred Coen
Mildred Coen

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1996)  

Jim Cokely
Jim Cokely

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  

Lelia Cokley (Stephenson)
Lelia Cokley (Stephenson)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2001)  

Loren E. Cokley
Loren E. Cokley

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1994)  

Verlin E. Cokley
Verlin E. Cokley

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1996)  

Ida Colborn (Brunner)
Ida Colborn (Brunner)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2005)  

Edgar Cole
Edgar Cole

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2004)  

Joseph W. Cole
Joseph W. Cole

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2020)  

Mark Cole
Mark Cole

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2007)  

Warren H. Cole
Warren H. Cole

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2008)  

Thelma Coleman
Thelma Coleman

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1995)  

Edyth Marie Collins (Rosenlieb)
Edyth Marie Collins (Ro…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  

Judy Collins (Weir)
Judy Collins (Weir)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)  

Mamie Colmer
Mamie Colmer

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1980)  

Maude E. Colmer
Maude E. Colmer

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1984)  

Carl Colvin
Carl Colvin

(Class Of 1906) (Deceased 1976)  

Delbert D. Colvin
Delbert D. Colvin

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)  

Pauline Colvin (Stealey)
Pauline Colvin (Stealey)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2015)  

Russell "Harold" Colvin
Russell "Harold" Colvin

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1998)  

Selma Colvin (Kesler)
Selma Colvin (Kesler)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2000)  

William Colvin
William Colvin

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1999)  

Rod Colwell
Rod Colwell

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2020)  

Carolyn Combs (Iffert)
Carolyn Combs (Iffert)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)  

Charles Combs
Charles Combs

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  

Dale R. Combs
Dale R. Combs

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  

Gerald F. Combs
Gerald F. Combs

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2018)  

James V. Combs
James V. Combs

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)  

Joyce Combs (Lewis)
Joyce Combs (Lewis)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  

Marion Combs
Marion Combs

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  

Marjorie Combs (Zerkle)
Marjorie Combs (Zerkle)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2015)  

Neola Combs (Hill)
Neola Combs (Hill)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2021)  

Ronald A. Combs
Ronald A. Combs

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  

Winifred Combs (Newton)
Winifred Combs (Newton)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  

Nancy Comer (Emanus)
Nancy Comer (Emanus)

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2005)  

Eunice Compton (Andrews)
Eunice Compton (Andrews)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1990)

Helen Gertrude Compton (Gordon)
Helen Gertrude Compton

(Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1969)  

Lois I. Compton (Curtis)
Lois I. Compton (Curtis)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1994)  

Forrest D. Concannon
Forrest D. Concannon

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  

James Lee Concannon
James Lee Concannon

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  

Catherine Conner (Knerr)
Catherine Conner (Knerr)

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1995)  

Elizabeth Connett (Brown)
Elizabeth Connett (Brown)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1992)  

Beulah Conour (Blickensderfer)
Beulah Conour (Blickens…)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2016)  

Charles Conour
Charles Conour

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)  

Clarence Lee Conour
Clarence Lee Conour

(Class Of 1916) (Deceased 1969)  

Donovan Conour
Donovan Conour

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1986)  

Eugene Conour
Eugene Conour

(Class Of 1919) (Deceased 1985)  

Frank Conour
Frank Conour

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1993)  

George Conour
George Conour

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  

Georgia Conour (Grutsch)
Georgia Conour (Grutsch)

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1971)  

James Conour
James Conour

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1993)  

John Conour
John Conour

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1951)  

John "Bob" Conour
John "Bob" Conour

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)  

Lawrence Conour
Lawrence Conour

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1971)  

Suzanne Conour (Miller)
Suzanne Conour (Miller)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2022)  

Terry D. Conour
Terry D. Conour

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2022)  

Virginia Lee Conour (Taylor)
Virginia Lee Conour (Ta…)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1997)  

Annetta Cook (Bradham)
Annetta Cook (Bradham)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

James Lee Cook
James Lee Cook

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2010)  

Judy Cook (Hoover)
Judy Cook (Hoover)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

Marilyn Sue Cook (Blank)
Marilyn Sue Cook (Blank)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1993)  

Delmar C Cooper
Delmar C Cooper

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2022)  

Mavis Jean Cooper (Eyer)
Mavis Jean Cooper (Eyer)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)

Helen Cope (Mullinax)
Helen Cope (Mullinax)

(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1959)  

Mariella Copeland (Brinkley)
Mariella Copeland (Brin…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  

Sharon Copeland (Wilburn)
Sharon Copeland (Wilburn)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2001)  

John Glen Coplea
John Glen Coplea

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)  

Fay L. Coquillette (Petty)
Fay L. Coquillette (Petty)

(Class Of 1906) (Deceased 1955)  

Boyce F. Corbin
Boyce F. Corbin

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1994)  

Boyce F. Corbin
Boyce F. Corbin

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1994)  

Geneva Corbin (Donoho)
Geneva Corbin (Donoho)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)  

Norma Jane Corbin (Keyser)
Norma Jane Corbin (Keyser)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)  

Robert Lee Cordier
Robert Lee Cordier

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1983)  

Susan Cordier (Hinderliter)
Susan Cordier (Hinderliter)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  

Betty Rebecca Correll (Ashmore)
Betty Rebecca Correll

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)

Earl Correll
Earl Correll

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1987)  

Ethel Correll (Hazel)
Ethel Correll (Hazel)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1996)  

Eugene Correll
Eugene Correll

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1968)  

Fred Correll
Fred Correll

(Class Of 1904) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

George Corrie
George Corrie

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)  

Fred W. Couch
Fred W. Couch

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2007)  

Robert M. Couch
Robert M. Couch

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2022)  

David Coulter
David Coulter

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 1993)  

James Coulter
James Coulter

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2021)  

Elizabeth Jane Courtright (Collins)
Elizabeth Jane Courtr…

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1978)

Lillian Courtright
Lillian Courtright

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1994)  

Raymond Courtright
Raymond Courtright

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1974)  

Vera Courtright (Ratcliffe)
Vera Courtright (Ratcliffe)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1994)  

Alice Coventry (Travers)
Alice Coventry (Travers)

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1986)  

Clorice Coventry (Miner)
Clorice Coventry (Miner)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2001)  

Stanley Coventry
Stanley Coventry

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1943)  

John W. Coward
John W. Coward

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1992)  

Jerry Cowman
Jerry Cowman

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2002)  

John Cowman
John Cowman

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Allen Lee Cox
Allen Lee Cox

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2007)  

John Cox
John Cox

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1998)  

Mary Louise Cox
Mary Louise Cox

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2004)  

Stuart Cox
Stuart Cox

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1997)  

Theodore Cox
Theodore Cox

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  

Francis Crackel
Francis Crackel

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)  

John E. Crackel
John E. Crackel

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1983)  

Dan Craddock
Dan Craddock

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2006)  

Dewey Gene Craig
Dewey Gene Craig

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2020)  

John Leroy Craig
John Leroy Craig

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Judy Craig (Miller)
Judy Craig (Miller)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)  

Julia Craig (Nordyke)
Julia Craig (Nordyke)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1959)  

Marie Craig
Marie Craig

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1933)  

Marjorie Craig (Haerr)
Marjorie Craig (Haerr)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Martha Craig (Anderson)
Martha Craig (Anderson)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2006)  

Mary Agnes Craig (Geary)
Mary Agnes Craig (Geary)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1990)

Mary Emily Craig
Mary Emily Craig

(Class Of 1905) (Deceased 1953)

Nancy Dee Craig (Clark)
Nancy Dee Craig (Clark)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Norman Craig
Norman Craig

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  

Virginia Craig (Draper)
Virginia Craig (Draper)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)  

Betty Cralle (Sterchi)
Betty Cralle (Sterchi)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Eloise Cralle (Harmon)
Eloise Cralle (Harmon)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1971)  

Geneva Cralle (Wenk)
Geneva Cralle (Wenk)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1995)  

Marjorie M. Cralle (Poorman)
Marjorie M. Cralle (Poo…)

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 2011)  

Norma Cralle (Wheat)
Norma Cralle (Wheat)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2015)  

Virginia Cralle (Stevens)
Virginia Cralle (Stevens)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)  

Mabel Erlene Cramer (Williams)
Mabel Erlene Cramer (Wi…)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1986)  

Thad McKean Cramer
Thad McKean Cramer

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1998)  

Carol Sue Cravens (Wilkinson)
Carol Sue Cravens (Wilk…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert "Sonny" Cravens
Robert "Sonny" Cravens

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1968)  

Charles Ray Craynon
Charles Ray Craynon

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1979)  

Don Creager
Don Creager

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1994)  

Ruth Creech (Willhite)
Ruth Creech (Willhite)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2002)  

Beulah Creed (Lomas)
Beulah Creed (Lomas)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1998)  

Marion Robert Creed
Marion Robert Creed

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)  

Ruth Cremeens (Long)
Ruth Cremeens (Long)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2009)  

Christine Crick (Stanfield)
Christine Crick (Stanfield)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

Robert Kurtz Crisp
Robert Kurtz Crisp

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1993)

Deb Crites (Brown)
Deb Crites (Brown)

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2019)  

Kenneth G. Crites
Kenneth G. Crites

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)  

Kenneth Ray Crites
Kenneth Ray Crites

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)  

Norma Crites (Umfleet)
Norma Crites (Umfleet)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard W. Crites
Richard W. Crites

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  

Roger Crites
Roger Crites

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  

Ronald Wayne Crites
Ronald Wayne Crites

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  

Voyle E. Crites
Voyle E. Crites

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1998)  

Zelda Crites (Phipps)
Zelda Crites (Phipps)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2000)  

Eddie Crosby
Eddie Crosby

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  

Henry Crosby
Henry Crosby

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1992)  

Jeffrey Allen Crosby
Jeffrey Allen Crosby

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Ruth Crosby (Shann)
Ruth Crosby (Shann)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1981)  

Ray E. Crosby, Jr.
Ray E. Crosby, Jr.

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2000)  

Eugene Edward Crout
Eugene Edward Crout

(Class Of 1904) (Deceased 1979)  

Nelle C. Crout
Nelle C. Crout

(Class Of 1906) (Deceased 1978)  

Leona Crozier (Kendall)
Leona Crozier (Kendall)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Anna Crum (Nease)
Anna Crum (Nease)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2011)  

June Crum (Scherer)
June Crum (Scherer)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2020)  

Margaret E. Crum (Pruett)
Margaret E. Crum (Pruett)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2019)  

Mabel Cullison (Wilson)
Mabel Cullison (Wilson)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1997)  

Vivian Cullison (Clark)
Vivian Cullison (Clark)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1999)

Brad Cummins
Brad Cummins

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2005)  

Frank Cummins
Frank Cummins

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1990)  

George F. Cummins
George F. Cummins

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1958)  

George T. Cummins
George T. Cummins

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1983)  

James Cummins
James Cummins

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1952)  

Jerry Cummins
Jerry Cummins

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 1988)  

Joe Cummins
Joe Cummins

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1984)  

Patrick Cummins
Patrick Cummins

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1993)  

Stephen "Craig" Cummins
Stephen "Craig" Cummins

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Teresa Cummins (Current)
Teresa Cummins (Current)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2024)  

James F. Cummins III
James F. Cummins III

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2000)  

Alice Cunningham (Poehler)
Alice Cunningham (Poehler)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2004)  

Gerald Cunningham
Gerald Cunningham

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2005)  

Norman D. Cunningham
Norman D. Cunningham

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased 1991)  

John L. Curry
John L. Curry

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Minerva Curry (Pool)
Minerva Curry (Pool)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1992)  

Barbara Curtis (Hundley)
Barbara Curtis (Hundley)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1982)  

David B. Curtis
David B. Curtis

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2021)  

Eleanor Jane Curtis
Eleanor Jane Curtis

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

George Lee Curtis
George Lee Curtis

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1989)  

Lucile Curtis (Miller)
Lucile Curtis (Miller)

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1984)  

Phyllis Jean Curtis (Galloway)
Phyllis Jean Curtis (Ga…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2006)  

Alden Cutshall
Alden Cutshall

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1997)  

Ardith Cutshall (Sterchi)
Ardith Cutshall (Sterchi)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)  

Muriel Cutshall
Muriel Cutshall

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2007)  

Myron Cutshall
Myron Cutshall

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)  

Sandra Cutshall (VanCleve)
Sandra Cutshall (VanCleve)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  

David W. Dailey
David W. Dailey

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  

Gussy Dale (Corrona)
Gussy Dale (Corrona)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  

James Dale
James Dale

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)  

Sally Dale (Hunt)
Sally Dale (Hunt)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2014)  

William Dale
William Dale

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1977)  

Wm Pete Dale
Wm Pete Dale

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2001)  

Tony Dallmier
Tony Dallmier

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2017)  

Linda Daniel
Linda Daniel

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2002)  

Myrtle Fay Danner (Mains)
Myrtle Fay Danner (Mains)

(Class Of 1905) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dorothy Mae Daubs (Warren)
Dorothy Mae Daubs (Warren)

(Class Of 1918) (Deceased 1982)  

Fred Daubs
Fred Daubs

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  

Leslie Daubs
Leslie Daubs

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1989)  

Marjorie Daubs (Brassie)
Marjorie Daubs (Brassie)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)  

Neal W. Daubs
Neal W. Daubs

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)

Laci Jo Daugherty
Laci Jo Daugherty

(Class Of 2002) (Deceased 1999)  

Herman Davenport
Herman Davenport

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)  

Willa Mae Davenport (Tippit)
Willa Mae Davenport (Ti…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)  

Becky Davidson (Goodwin)
Becky Davidson (Goodwin)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2012)  

Dorothy Davidson (Hayes)
Dorothy Davidson (Hayes)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)  

Betty L. Davis (Bennett)
Betty L. Davis (Bennett)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)  

Charles Davis
Charles Davis

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2021)  

David Davis
David Davis

(Class Of 2003) (Deceased 2015)  

Dolores Eleanor Davis (Hauder)
Dolores Eleanor Davis

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)  

Ellsworth Davis
Ellsworth Davis

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1984)

Erma Joyce Davis (Weesner)
Erma Joyce Davis (Weesner)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2010)  

Gary Davis
Gary Davis

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1998)  

George Davis
George Davis

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1955)  

Harold "Harry" Davis
Harold "Harry" Davis

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2022)  

Kester Davis
Kester Davis

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1992)

Marilynn C. Davis
Marilynn C. Davis

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2005)  

Maynard M. Davis
Maynard M. Davis

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1945)  

Mildred Marie Davis (Howell)
Mildred Marie Davis (Ho…)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1962)  

Ron Davis
Ron Davis

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1999)  

Tricia Davis (Martin)
Tricia Davis (Martin)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  

Victor Davis
Victor Davis

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1998)  

George Day
George Day

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1940)

Helen M. Day (Brockman)
Helen M. Day (Brockman)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2007)  

Phillip W. Deain
Phillip W. Deain

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2000)  

Barbara Dean (Myers)
Barbara Dean (Myers)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  

Carolyn Dean (Perkins)
Carolyn Dean (Perkins)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2005)  

Dale Dean
Dale Dean

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2022)  

Dorothea Dean
Dorothea Dean

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1980)  

Francis Eugene Dean
Francis Eugene Dean

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Frank E. Dean
Frank E. Dean

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1983)  

Georgia Lorraine Dean (Struble)
Georgia Lorraine Dean

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1992)  

Gloria Dean
Gloria Dean

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)  

Mary Ella Dean (Salisbury)
Mary Ella Dean (Salisbury)

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1994)  

Norma Dean (Nettleton)
Norma Dean (Nettleton)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Silas G. Dean
Silas G. Dean

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1957)  

Ted Dean
Ted Dean

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1984)  

Willard Dean
Willard Dean

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)  

John D. Deaton
John D. Deaton

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2023)  

Floyd Wayne Debolt
Floyd Wayne Debolt

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  

Daniel Deck
Daniel Deck

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  

Linda Deck
Linda Deck

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1967)  

Virginia Lee Deck (Baker)
Virginia Lee Deck (Baker)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)

Emma Deckard (Michels)
Emma Deckard (Michels)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  

Larry Deckard
Larry Deckard

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1987)  

Beverly Decker (Beauchemin)
Beverly Decker (Beauchemin)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2023)  

Carl A. Decker
Carl A. Decker

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2006)  

Glenn Decker
Glenn Decker

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1982)  

Joseph Decker
Joseph Decker

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1967)  

Patricia Decker (Wilson)
Patricia Decker (Wilson)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2008)  

Alvin Leo Dehlinger
Alvin Leo Dehlinger

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)  

Donna Dehlinger (Daugherty)
Donna Dehlinger (Daugherty)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1993)  

Marjorie Dehlinger (Nix)
Marjorie Dehlinger (Nix)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2013)  

Robert L. Dehner
Robert L. Dehner

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2005)  

Cathy Deimel (McDowell)
Cathy Deimel (McDowell)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2023)  

Charles H. Deimel
Charles H. Deimel

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)  

Tammy Deischer (Hout)
Tammy Deischer (Hout)

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2006)  

Terry Deischer
Terry Deischer

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2018)  

Thelma Deischer
Thelma Deischer

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1998)  

Paul Delaney
Paul Delaney

(Class Of 1919) (Deceased 1918)  

Charles DeLong
Charles DeLong

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1954)  

DaVon Delzell
DaVon Delzell

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1994)  

James E. Delzell
James E. Delzell

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2022)  

Layton Delzell
Layton Delzell

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2022)  

Loren Layton Delzell
Loren Layton Delzell

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)  

Robert L. Delzell
Robert L. Delzell

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)  

Debra Demaire (Jones)
Debra Demaire (Jones)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1999)  

Glen DeMaire
Glen DeMaire

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1995)  

Coralee Dennis (Hahn)
Coralee Dennis (Hahn)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  

Beatrice Densmore (Staneluis)
Beatrice Densmore (Stan…)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1993)  

Cleo Densmore (Russell)
Cleo Densmore (Russell)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2003)  

Elsie Densmore (Russell)
Elsie Densmore (Russell)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1982)  

Danny Denton
Danny Denton

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  

Danny Derler
Danny Derler

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1990)  

Debbie Dever (Kincaid)
Debbie Dever (Kincaid)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Larry Dever
Larry Dever

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Alex DeWeese
Alex DeWeese

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2019)  

Floyd Everett Dewhirst
Floyd Everett Dewhirst

(Class Of 1907) (Deceased 1981)  

George L. DiCiro
George L. DiCiro

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2022)  

Gloria DiCiro (Dean)
Gloria DiCiro (Dean)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1968)  

Scott Diciro
Scott Diciro

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1985)  

Charles Dickerson
Charles Dickerson

(Class Of 2002) (Deceased 2011)  

Judy Dickerson (Stoll)
Judy Dickerson (Stoll)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  

Pat Dickerson (Billingsley)
Pat Dickerson (Billingsley)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1998)  

Betty Diel (Kosack)
Betty Diel (Kosack)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Delmar Diel
Delmar Diel

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)  

Gladys Diel (Murray)
Gladys Diel (Murray)

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1993)  

Homer Diel
Homer Diel

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1950)  

Jack Diel
Jack Diel

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  

Leona Diel (Street)
Leona Diel (Street)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2021)  

Marie L. Diel (Schnepper)
Marie L. Diel (Schnepper)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2011)  

Sylvanus Jackson Diel
Sylvanus Jackson Diel

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Dana J. Dietrich
Dana J. Dietrich

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 1995)  

Ernest Dietrich
Ernest Dietrich

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 2002)  

Loren Dietrich
Loren Dietrich

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1984)  

Roy Dietrich
Roy Dietrich

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2002)  

Leonard Eugene "Gene" Dilley
Leonard Eugene "Gene"…

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Shirley A. Dilley (Jones)
Shirley A. Dilley (Jones)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2024)  

Woodrow C Dilley
Woodrow C Dilley

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2022)  

Jim Dillman
Jim Dillman

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2021)  

Ted Dillman
Ted Dillman

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1969)  

Angel Ann Dishong (Porter)
Angel Ann Dishong (Porter)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1981)  

Barbara Dishong (Harmon)
Barbara Dishong (Harmon)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Erval Ditch
Erval Ditch

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1996)  

Louella M. Ditch (Kortge)
Louella M. Ditch (Kortge)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022)  

Maurice Ditch
Maurice Ditch

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1997)  

Wilma Jean Ditch (Goss)
Wilma Jean Ditch (Goss)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2014)  

Gladys Dittman (Neeley)
Gladys Dittman (Neeley)

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1985)

Sally Diver (Cowgill)
Sally Diver (Cowgill)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1996)  

Bob Doan
Bob Doan

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Eleanor Doan (Hoff)
Eleanor Doan (Hoff)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2007)  

Frances E. Doan (Mount)
Frances E. Doan (Mount)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)  

Iola Eluria "Lora" Doan (Dowty)
Iola Eluria "Lora" Doan

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  

James Ellliot Doan
James Ellliot Doan

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1994)  

Janet Doan (Nadler)
Janet Doan (Nadler)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)  

Jeane Doan
Jeane Doan

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2000)  

John Doan
John Doan

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)  

Kathryn Doan (Oney)
Kathryn Doan (Oney)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2013)  

Leona M. Doan (Davis)
Leona M. Doan (Davis)

(Class Of 1916) (Deceased 1998)  

Louie Holden Doan
Louie Holden Doan

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2009)  

Roma Joanne Doan (Satterthwaite)
Roma Joanne Doan (Satte…)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2006)  

Roy Ronald Doan
Roy Ronald Doan

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2023)  

Samuel Doan
Samuel Doan

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)  

Thomas Doan
Thomas Doan

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1993)  

Velma Doan (Ginder)
Velma Doan (Ginder)

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1986)  

Harriet Dodds (Stephens)
Harriet Dodds (Stephens)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1998)  

Margaret Dodds (Huddlestun)
Margaret Dodds (Huddlestun)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1979)  

Barb Dodson (Martin)
Barb Dodson (Martin)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2021)  

Marshall E. "Bud" Dodson
Marshall E. "Bud" Dodson

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Rose Anna Dodson (Cookson)
Rose Anna Dodson (Cookson)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1999)

Mary Doherty (Roberts)
Mary Doherty (Roberts)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2003)  

Patricia Ann Doherty (Hamilton)
Patricia Ann Doherty (H…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  

William Anthony "Tony" Doherty
William Anthony "Tony…

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)  

Barbara Donahue (Storer)
Barbara Donahue (Storer)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1962)  

William Joseph Donhaiser
William Joseph Donhaiser

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2009)  

Harvey C. Dorney
Harvey C. Dorney

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1968)  

Margaret Dorney (Wisniewski)
Margaret Dorney (Wisnie…)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2003)  

Margaret Dorney (Wisniewski)
Margaret Dorney (Wisnie…)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2003)  

Paul Dorney
Paul Dorney

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1997)  

Ruth Dorney (Landis)
Ruth Dorney (Landis)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)

Erik Doser
Erik Doser

(Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2005)  

Dorothy Doty (McRoberts)
Dorothy Doty (McRoberts)

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1989)  

Everett Doty
Everett Doty

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1926)  

Janice Doty (Rogers)
Janice Doty (Rogers)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  

Louise Doty (Carle)
Louise Doty (Carle)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1980)

Margaret Doty (Phillips)
Margaret Doty (Phillips)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1970)  

Margie J. Doty (Lowrance)
Margie J. Doty (Lowrance)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2004)  

Ruby V. Doty (Keen)
Ruby V. Doty (Keen)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2004)  

Faye Dowds (McCray)
Faye Dowds (McCray)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  

Benjamin Dowty
Benjamin Dowty

(Class Of 2017) (Deceased 2018)  

Judy Dowty (Umfleet)
Judy Dowty (Umfleet)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2023)  

Larry Dowty
Larry Dowty

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  

Linda Dowty (Gumble)
Linda Dowty (Gumble)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  

Loren Dowty
Loren Dowty

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)  

John H. Drew
John H. Drew

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Timothy Drew
Timothy Drew

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1998)  

Beth Drewes
Beth Drewes

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2023)  

David Fredrick Drewes
David Fredrick Drewes

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)  

Frieda Drewes (Hahn)
Frieda Drewes (Hahn)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1987)  

Irmina L. Drewes (Wank)
Irmina L. Drewes (Wank)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2004)  

Martha E. Drewes (Kocher)
Martha E. Drewes (Kocher)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)  

Mary Drewes (Wright)
Mary Drewes (Wright)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Mary Drewes (Stark)
Mary Drewes (Stark)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1992)  

Betty Dugan (Turner)
Betty Dugan (Turner)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2014)  

Galen W. Dugan
Galen W. Dugan

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1943)  

Jane Dugan (Andrews)
Jane Dugan (Andrews)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

Richard Dugan
Richard Dugan

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1972)  

Richard D. Dugan
Richard D. Dugan

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2006)  

Betty Dunahee (Buchanan)
Betty Dunahee (Buchanan)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)  

Bill Dunahee
Bill Dunahee

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1995)  

Harold Eugene Dunahee
Harold Eugene Dunahee

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  

Mildred Dunahee (Daniel/Tracy)
Mildred Dunahee (Daniel…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2020)  

Pearl "J. R. " Dunahee
Pearl "J. R. " Dunahee

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2006)  

Eva Dunaway (Fessel)
Eva Dunaway (Fessel)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2020)  

Charles A. Duncan
Charles A. Duncan

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2021)  

James Walter Duncan
James Walter Duncan

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Mildred Duncan (Daugherty)
Mildred Duncan (Daugherty)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Duncan
Robert Duncan

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  

Ruth Evelyn Duncan (Phipps)
Ruth Evelyn Duncan (Phipps)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1998)  

Glenda Dunkin (Hagen)
Glenda Dunkin (Hagen)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Larry W. Dunkin
Larry W. Dunkin

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Eileen L. Dunn (Barnett)
Eileen L. Dunn (Barnett)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1993)  

Paul Dunn
Paul Dunn

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1986)  

Mary Ann Dunning (Dugan)
Mary Ann Dunning (Dugan)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2008)  

Deane Dyson
Deane Dyson

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1988)

Jack Dyson
Jack Dyson

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1941)  

Madeline Dyson (Fildes)
Madeline Dyson (Fildes)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1995)

Marie Dyson (Ramsey)
Marie Dyson (Ramsey)

(Class Of 1919) (Deceased 1987)  

Dorothy Eagleson (Blackford)
Dorothy Eagleson (Black…)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1984)  

Eugene Eagleson
Eugene Eagleson

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1999)  

Helen Louise Eagleson (McGlone)
Helen Louise Eagleson

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)  

John David Eagleson
John David Eagleson

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2023)  

Luphenous Eagleson
Luphenous Eagleson

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1971)  

Margaret Eagleson (Hocking)
Margaret Eagleson (Hocking)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2003)  

Marjorie Eagleson (Warren)
Marjorie Eagleson (Warren)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Noble Eugene Eagleson
Noble Eugene Eagleson

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1990)  

Paul Eagleson
Paul Eagleson

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2000)  

Paul Eagleson
Paul Eagleson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)  

Robert Eagleson
Robert Eagleson

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1989)  

Russell E. Eagleson
Russell E. Eagleson

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1984)  

Theodore "Ted" Weber Eagleson
Theodore "Ted" Weber …

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)  

Lavinia Earnest (Hundley)
Lavinia Earnest (Hundley)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Carol Earp (Fore)
Carol Earp (Fore)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  

Michael Earp
Michael Earp

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2011)  

Derl Lee Easley
Derl Lee Easley

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  

Jacqueline Eaton (Provost-Jared)
Jacqueline Eaton (Provo…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1970)  

Herman Eberhardt
Herman Eberhardt

(Class Of 1918) (Deceased 1955)  

Jerome Eberhardt
Jerome Eberhardt

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1935)  

Thirza Marie Eberhart (Badger)
Thirza Marie Eberhart

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2021)  

Linda Eckel
Linda Eckel

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2023)  

Verna M. Eckel (Connerly)
Verna M. Eckel (Connerly)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2021)  

Brad Eckiss
Brad Eckiss

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2014)  

David L. Eckiss
David L. Eckiss

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2022)  

Phillip Edgington
Phillip Edgington

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2015)  

Glenn F. Edmiston
Glenn F. Edmiston

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1998)  

Helen LaVange Edmiston (Neil)
Helen LaVange Edmiston

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2006)  

Hugh C. Edmiston
Hugh C. Edmiston

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased 1932)  

Marilyn Edmiston (Sullivan)
Marilyn Edmiston (Sullivan)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert Edmiston
Robert Edmiston

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1972)  

Walter O. Edmiston
Walter O. Edmiston

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1978)  

James Daryl Edwards
James Daryl Edwards

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2003)  

Patricia Egleston (Kapper)
Patricia Egleston (Kapper)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2006)  

Donald Vern Eichen
Donald Vern Eichen

(Class Of 1910) (Deceased 1947)  

Carrol Louise Eichhorst (Rose)
Carrol Louise Eichhorst

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1989)  

Dove Eichhorst (Hudson)
Dove Eichhorst (Hudson)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)  

Jewell Eichhorst
Jewell Eichhorst

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1995)  

Stephen Anthony Eichhorst
Stephen Anthony Eichh…

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 1993)  

Mabel Eichin (Modes)
Mabel Eichin (Modes)

(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1982)  

Avis Elder (Hull)
Avis Elder (Hull)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)  

Evelyn Elder (Marks)
Evelyn Elder (Marks)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1957)  

John Elder
John Elder

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1982)  

Thomas Darrell Elie
Thomas Darrell Elie

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2000)  

Barbara LaVerne Elkins (Gassmann)
Barbara LaVerne Elkins

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)  

Juanita J. Elkins (King)
Juanita J. Elkins (King)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2023)  

Patricia Elkins (Rose)
Patricia Elkins (Rose)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Evelen Elliott (VanMatre)
Evelen Elliott (VanMatre)

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1922)  

Kenneth Elliott
Kenneth Elliott

(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1949)  

Myron Elliott
Myron Elliott

(Class Of 1919) (Deceased 1954)

Neal Elliott
Neal Elliott

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Nellie Elliott (Hensley)
Nellie Elliott (Hensley)

(Deceased 1945)  

Nellie Lou Elliott (Peters)
Nellie Lou Elliott (Peters)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  

Robert Lester Elliott
Robert Lester Elliott

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1996)  

Vernon Elliott
Vernon Elliott

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1968)  

Wanda Elliott (Grant)
Wanda Elliott (Grant)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  

Gaylord O. Ellis
Gaylord O. Ellis

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1976)  

Maurice Ellis
Maurice Ellis

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)  

David Ellison
David Ellison

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

Frank J. Ellison
Frank J. Ellison

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert G. Ellison
Robert G. Ellison

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)  

Steve Ellison
Steve Ellison

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2014)  

Terry Ellison
Terry Ellison

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Clarence Elston
Clarence Elston

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2002)  

Wendell E. Ely
Wendell E. Ely

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)  

Jewel Embry (Ferrara)
Jewel Embry (Ferrara)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  

Donald Lewis Emlen
Donald Lewis Emlen

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1970)  

Edward Verne Engledow
Edward Verne Engledow

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1991)  

Harry Engledow
Harry Engledow

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  

William Clyde Engledow
William Clyde Engledow

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  

Dortha Nadine Enlow (Davis)
Dortha Nadine Enlow (Davis)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2011)  

Johnny E. Enlow
Johnny E. Enlow

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1976)  

Richard Enochs
Richard Enochs

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1978)  

Clara Ensor (King)
Clara Ensor (King)

(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1969)  

Helen Ensor (Smith)
Helen Ensor (Smith)

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1969)  

Ruth Ensor
Ruth Ensor

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1955)  

Troy Ernest
Troy Ernest

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2009)  

Bill Ervin
Bill Ervin

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)  

Lyzette Eswein
Lyzette Eswein

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1971)  

Eleanor Evans (Spieth)
Eleanor Evans (Spieth)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)  

Jean Louise Evans (Harper)
Jean Louise Evans (Harper)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1978)  

Marian O'Niel Evans (Kribbs)
Marian O'Niel Evans (Kr…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1984)  

Ethel Everette (Hauersperger)
Ethel Everette (Hauersp…)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2005)  

Harold Eugene Everette
Harold Eugene Everette

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1990)

Patricia A. Everette (Herman)
Patricia A. Everette (H…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  

Peggy Sue Everette (Wilson)
Peggy Sue Everette (Wilson)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Anna Mae Eyer (Goldsmith)
Anna Mae Eyer (Goldsmith)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)  

Carl W. Eyer
Carl W. Eyer

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)  

Charles Eyer
Charles Eyer

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1992)  

Della Marlene Eyer (Schnepper)
Della Marlene Eyer (Sch…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)  

Fred Alvin Eyer
Fred Alvin Eyer

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2008)  

James Milburn Eyer
James Milburn Eyer

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2008)  

Margaret Eyer (Ricketts)
Margaret Eyer (Ricketts)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

Willard Eyer
Willard Eyer

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)  

Charles Fahnestock
Charles Fahnestock

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1993)  

Theodore Fahnestock
Theodore Fahnestock

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1989)  

Kate Stearns Falconer (Marwick)
Kate Stearns Falconer

(Class Of 1904) (Deceased 1967)  

Margaret Falconer (Torrence)
Margaret Falconer (Torr…)

(Class Of 1916) (Deceased 1935)

Mary Elizabeth Falconer (Ritter)
Mary Elizabeth Falconer

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1992)  

Carol Joann Faris (Finch)
Carol Joann Faris (Finch)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1987)  

Ferne Faris (Hasslinger)
Ferne Faris (Hasslinger)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2008)  

Florene Faris (Smith)
Florene Faris (Smith)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1968)  

Franklin Faris
Franklin Faris

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2003)  

Mina Faris (Ewert)
Mina Faris (Ewert)

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1959)  

Walter Faris
Walter Faris

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

Wendell Faris
Wendell Faris

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1981)  

Burge Farmer Jr
Burge Farmer Jr

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1999)  

Marion Farquhar (Meek)
Marion Farquhar (Meek)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  

Bessie Farris (Henry)
Bessie Farris (Henry)

(Class Of 1918) (Deceased 1963)  

Florence Farris (Boughton)
Florence Farris (Boughton)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1971)  

Leonard Farris
Leonard Farris

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  

Martha Farris (Hinkel)
Martha Farris (Hinkel)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2003)  

Martha Farris (Hinkel)
Martha Farris (Hinkel)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2003)  

Presley D. Farris
Presley D. Farris

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)  

Wanda Farris (Heindselman)
Wanda Farris (Heindselman)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  

Winona Farris (Schonert)
Winona Farris (Schonert)

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 2003)  

John Fawkes
John Fawkes

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  

Becky Feather
Becky Feather

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1982)  

Carl Fee
Carl Fee

(Class Of 1907) (Deceased 1956)  

Carol Fee (Burnett)
Carol Fee (Burnett)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2001)  

Charles Fee
Charles Fee

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1964)  

Betty C. Fehrenbacher (Lancaster)
Betty C. Fehrenbacher

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2004)  

Carol A. Fehrenbacher (Fine)
Carol A. Fehrenbacher

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2023)  

Claudia Fehrenbacher (Shimkos/Larrouy)
Claudia Fehrenbacher (S…)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2007)  

Dean Francis Fehrenbacher
Dean Francis Fehrenba…

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1946)  

Dorothy Fehrenbacher (Kovacic)
Dorothy Fehrenbacher (K…)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2018)  

Florence C. Fehrenbacher (Rowles)
Florence C. Fehrenbacher

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2022)  

George E. Fehrenbacher (Huffman)
George E. Fehrenbacher

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1992)  

George F. Fehrenbacher
George F. Fehrenbacher

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)  

George W. Fehrenbacher
George W. Fehrenbacher

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

James Fehrenbacher
James Fehrenbacher

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

James "Jerry" Fehrenbacher
James "Jerry" Fehrenb…

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2008)  

Marie Fehrenbacher (Ryan)
Marie Fehrenbacher (Ryan)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2009)  

Marjorie Clara Fehrenbacher (Stanton)
Marjorie Clara Fehren…

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

Mary Fehrenbacher
Mary Fehrenbacher

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)  

May Fehrenbacher (Armstrong)
May Fehrenbacher (Armst…)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1987)  

Pat Fehrenbacher
Pat Fehrenbacher

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1997)  

Roy Fehrenbacher
Roy Fehrenbacher

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1986)  

Sammie Fehrenbacher
Sammie Fehrenbacher

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  

Walter Leo Fehrenbacher
Walter Leo Fehrenbacher

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1957)  

Carl H. Ferguson
Carl H. Ferguson

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1982)  

Lawrence Ferran
Lawrence Ferran

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1973)  

Genarl Ferren
Genarl Ferren

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1997)  

Lillian E. Ferren (Sherwood)
Lillian E. Ferren (Sher…)

(Class Of 1917) (Deceased 1985)  

Raymond Ferren
Raymond Ferren

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)  

Virginia Ferriman
Virginia Ferriman

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1986)  

Lottie Ferrin (Delzell)
Lottie Ferrin (Delzell)

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1972)  

Bruce Fessel
Bruce Fessel

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  

Dick Fessel
Dick Fessel

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2011)  

Frances Fessel (Watt)
Frances Fessel (Watt)

(Class Of 1910) (Deceased 1982)  

Harry Fessel
Harry Fessel

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1988)  

John E. Fessel
John E. Fessel

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2002)  

Mary Nell Fessel (Nix)
Mary Nell Fessel (Nix)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Clarence Feutz
Clarence Feutz

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2003)  

Clarice Feutz (Alsop)
Clarice Feutz (Alsop)

(Class Of 1919) (Deceased 1956)  

Frank Feutz
Frank Feutz

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1965)  

Gertrude Feutz (Landenberger)
Gertrude Feutz (Landenb…)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2014)  

Helen Feutz (White)
Helen Feutz (White)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1996)  

Leslie Luphenous Feutz
Leslie Luphenous Feutz

(Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1925)

Margaret "Peg" Feutz (Schrey)
Margaret "Peg" Feutz (S…)

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1993)  

Otto C. Feutz
Otto C. Feutz

(Class Of 1907) (Deceased 1978)  

Bertis R. Fields
Bertis R. Fields

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1944)  

Mary Elizabeth Fields (DuMez)
Mary Elizabeth Fields

(Class Of 1907) (Deceased 1976)  

Bessie Fildes (Englert)
Bessie Fildes (Englert)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1995)  

Cathryn Fildes (Tellerman)
Cathryn Fildes (Tellerman)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1983)  

Charles Fildes
Charles Fildes

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1997)  

Helen Fildes (Walker)
Helen Fildes (Walker)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2002)  

Vernon Fildes Jr
Vernon Fildes Jr

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1979)  

Chester Raymond Findley
Chester Raymond Findley

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1995)  

Nora K. Findley (Filla)
Nora K. Findley (Filla)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)  

Steven Findley
Steven Findley

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2007)

William Findley
William Findley

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2002)  

Dale C. Finley Jr.
Dale C. Finley Jr.

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)  

Ernest Fiock
Ernest Fiock

(Class Of 1919) (Deceased 1996)

Frederick Fiock
Frederick Fiock

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  

Johnsie Fiock (Fildes)
Johnsie Fiock (Fildes)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2006)  

Vivian Louise Fiock (Bridges)
Vivian Louise Fiock (Br…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)  

Charlene Abigale Fiscus (Deischer)
Charlene Abigale Fiscus

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2001)  

Beth Fisher (VanMatre)
Beth Fisher (VanMatre)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2023)  

Bill Fisher
Bill Fisher

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1990)  

Grace Elizabeth Fisher (Bock)
Grace Elizabeth Fisher

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased 1992)  

John Clifton Fisher
John Clifton Fisher

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1974)  

Karon Fisher (McVaigh)
Karon Fisher (McVaigh)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)  

Kelly Fisher (Walker)
Kelly Fisher (Walker)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2014)  

Lois Fisher (Eckiss)
Lois Fisher (Eckiss)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)  

Loreda Fisher
Loreda Fisher

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)  

Noland H. Fisher
Noland H. Fisher

(Class Of 1917) (Deceased 1973)  

Norvon Fisher
Norvon Fisher

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1970)  

Eugene "Gene" Fisk
Eugene "Gene" Fisk

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2007)  

James Richard Fisk
James Richard Fisk

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1996)  

Ethel Fitch (Garrison)
Ethel Fitch (Garrison)

(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1962)  

Lula M. Fitch (Wilson)
Lula M. Fitch (Wilson)

(Class Of 1906) (Deceased 1956)  

Bernie Lee Fitzgerald
Bernie Lee Fitzgerald

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1944)  

Gorden Flanders
Gorden Flanders

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1975)  

Margaret G. Flanders (Miller)
Margaret G. Flanders (M…)

(Class Of 1917) (Deceased 1982)  

Bobbie Flechs
Bobbie Flechs

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  

Benjamin Fleeharty
Benjamin Fleeharty

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2009)  

Allen Fleming
Allen Fleming

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1985)  

Beth Fleming (Harrell)
Beth Fleming (Harrell)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1999)  

Carl Fleming
Carl Fleming

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Charles "Dave" Fleming
Charles "Dave" Fleming

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1972)  

Deborah Fleming (Lester)
Deborah Fleming (Lester)

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2021)  

Gertrude Wallace Fleming (Crichton)
Gertrude Wallace Fleming

(Class Of 1907) (Deceased 1975)  

Howard Fleming
Howard Fleming

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1989)  

James E. Fleming
James E. Fleming

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2024)  

Linda Fleming (Cantrell)
Linda Fleming (Cantrell)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  

Marian Fleming (Miller)
Marian Fleming (Miller)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2022)  

Maxine Fleming (Jones)
Maxine Fleming (Jones)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2012)  

Rose Grahame Fleming (St John)
Rose Grahame Fleming (S…)

(Class Of 1904) (Deceased 1948)  

Amy Louise Fletcher
Amy Louise Fletcher

(Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1981)  

William O. Fletcher
William O. Fletcher

(Class Of 1917) (Deceased 1937)  

Freda Marie Floyd (Farmer)
Freda Marie Floyd (Farmer)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1994)  

Nolan Neal Floyd
Nolan Neal Floyd

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  

Amelia "Millie" Foerster (Leaf)
Amelia "Millie" Foerster

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2015)  

Harold Foerster
Harold Foerster

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2015)  

Robert (Bob) Foerster
Robert (Bob) Foerster

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  

Mary Fopay (McGuire)
Mary Fopay (McGuire)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1983)

Selma Fopay (Bowers)
Selma Fopay (Bowers)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2000)

Dale Fore
Dale Fore

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2020)  

Edward Fore
Edward Fore

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2002)  

Dennis K. Foreman
Dennis K. Foreman

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2024)  

Garry Foreman
Garry Foreman

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  

Joanne Forney (Stout)
Joanne Forney (Stout)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2021)  

Venus Forney (Dietrich)
Venus Forney (Dietrich)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2002)  

Walter Forney
Walter Forney

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1965)  

John Franklin Forrest
John Franklin Forrest

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1997)  

Robert Porter Forrest
Robert Porter Forrest

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)  

Alice Forsyth (Lindstrom)
Alice Forsyth (Lindstrom)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)  

Lamont Boyd Forsyth
Lamont Boyd Forsyth

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Margaret Helen Joy Forsyth (Davison)
Margaret Helen Joy Fo…

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Forsyth
Robert Forsyth

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1993)  

Stephen Bruce Forsyth
Stephen Bruce Forsyth

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)  

Sue Foshee (Davis)
Sue Foshee (Davis)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)  

Cynthia Foss (Harris)
Cynthia Foss (Harris)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2009)  

Carolyn Joyce Foster (Schumaker)
Carolyn Joyce Foster (S…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2023)  

Gary Foster
Gary Foster

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

Laurita Foster (Lacoax)
Laurita Foster (Lacoax)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2003)  

Niki J. Foster (Cathcart)
Niki J. Foster (Cathcart)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert Dean Foster
Robert Dean Foster

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1984)  

Harry Foust
Harry Foust

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1972)  

William R. Foust
William R. Foust

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

Opal Fout (Burgener)
Opal Fout (Burgener)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)  

Selma Nadine Fout (Milliman)
Selma Nadine Fout (Mill…)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2006)  

Mabel I. Foutz (Tuck)
Mabel I. Foutz (Tuck)

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1977)  

Harold Fox
Harold Fox

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1991)  

Helen Louise Fox (Blessing)
Helen Louise Fox (Blessing)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1981)  

Bette Kay Foy
Bette Kay Foy

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)  

Roger Francis
Roger Francis

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  

Blanche Frank (Crouse)
Blanche Frank (Crouse)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)  

Bernard Carl Franklin
Bernard Carl Franklin

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Howard Franklin
Howard Franklin

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1942)  

John Edward Franklin
John Edward Franklin

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1967)  

John William Franklin
John William Franklin

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1996)  

Lawrence Franklin
Lawrence Franklin

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1991)  

Ruth Franklin (Burgener)
Ruth Franklin (Burgener)

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1998)  

Vera Florence Franklin (Anderson)
Vera Florence Franklin

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1972)

Virginia K. Frederick (Hagerstrom)
Virginia K. Frederick

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary Katherine Freed (Bacon)
Mary Katherine Freed (B…)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1990)  

Robert D. Freeland
Robert D. Freeland

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1987)  

Rose Ann Freeland (Leo)
Rose Ann Freeland (Leo)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)  

Cleora Freeman (Clark)
Cleora Freeman (Clark)

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1985)  

Dorothy Freeman
Dorothy Freeman

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1928)  

Maurice Freeman
Maurice Freeman

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1980)  

Rachel A. Freeman (Koch)
Rachel A. Freeman (Koch)

(Class Of 1906) (Deceased 1970)

Charlie Fregeau
Charlie Fregeau

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2017)  

Bascom French
Bascom French

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1976)  

Mike French
Mike French

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2001)  

Dorothy Fritchey (Steward)
Dorothy Fritchey (Steward)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2005)  

Elizabeth Ellen Fritchey (Hull)
Elizabeth Ellen Fritchey

(Class Of 1921) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Josephine Fritchey (Williams)
Josephine Fritchey (Wil…)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1986)  

Marianne Fritchey (Fisher)
Marianne Fritchey (Fisher)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2006)  

Marianne E. Fritchey (Fisher)
Marianne E. Fritchey (F…)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2006)  

Paul Fritchey
Paul Fritchey

(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1979)  

Theodore Fritchey
Theodore Fritchey

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1975)  

Theodore Fritchey
Theodore Fritchey

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1967)  

John Alden Fritchey III
John Alden Fritchey III

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  

John Alden (Bud) Fritchey Jr
John Alden (Bud) Frit…

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2005)  

Dan Fritchley
Dan Fritchley

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022)  

Herschel Fritchley
Herschel Fritchley

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1977)  

Mildred Fritchley (Kubilski)
Mildred Fritchley (Kubi…)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1989)  

Venus Fritchley (Robbins)
Venus Fritchley (Robbins)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1983)  

Alice Elizabeth Fritschle (Kennedy)
Alice Elizabeth Frits…

(Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1986)  

Arthur Fritschle
Arthur Fritschle

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1974)  

Arthur Fritschle
Arthur Fritschle

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Clifton E. Fritschle
Clifton E. Fritschle

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1994)  

Elizabeth Fritschle (House)
Elizabeth Fritschle (House)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1997)

Jeff Fritschle
Jeff Fritschle

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2021)  

Jerry Fritschle
Jerry Fritschle

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1990)  

Joe Fritschle
Joe Fritschle

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2006)  

John Fritschle
John Fritschle

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1999)  

Pamela Fritschle (Smith)
Pamela Fritschle (Smith)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2022)  

Steven Fritschle
Steven Fritschle

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

Vera Fritschle (Walters)
Vera Fritschle (Walters)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Bernice Frost (Ogden)
Bernice Frost (Ogden)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1997)

Lea Frost
Lea Frost

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1993)  

Dorothea Frutiger (Marsh)
Dorothea Frutiger (Marsh)

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1988)  

Evangeline Frutiger
Evangeline Frutiger

(Class Of 1919) (Deceased 1968)  

Gustav Frutiger
Gustav Frutiger

(Class Of 1919) (Deceased 1979)  

Samuel Marvin Frutiger
Samuel Marvin Frutiger

(Class Of 1904) (Deceased 1961)  

Ethel Fry (Goplen)
Ethel Fry (Goplen)

(Class Of 1907) (Deceased 1963)  

Jackie Ray Fulgham
Jackie Ray Fulgham

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1999)  

Johnny Lewis Fulgham
Johnny Lewis Fulgham

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1996)  

Lisa Fulgham (Lucas)
Lisa Fulgham (Lucas)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1996)  

Bob Fulk
Bob Fulk

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

John Fulk
John Fulk

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Richard L. Fulk
Richard L. Fulk

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2023)  

Ruth Fulkerson (Landis)
Ruth Fulkerson (Landis)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2013)

Byron Furr
Byron Furr

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1977)  

David Furr
David Furr

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1977)  

Della Fuson (Nix)
Della Fuson (Nix)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1981)  

Marie Fuson (Bourne)
Marie Fuson (Bourne)

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1978)  

Merritt Fuson
Merritt Fuson

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1992)  

Myra Fuson (Nadler)
Myra Fuson (Nadler)

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1996)  

Morrison Clevlen "Morry" Fye
Morrison Clevlen "Mor…

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  

John William Gaddis
John William Gaddis

(Class Of 1919) (Deceased 1974)  

Patricia Jean Gaddis (Barr)
Patricia Jean Gaddis (Barr)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Daniel F. Gaddy
Daniel F. Gaddy

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Glen Gaddy
Glen Gaddy

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1998)  

Homer Gaddy
Homer Gaddy

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2023)  

Howard R. Gaddy
Howard R. Gaddy

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2000)  

Jean Gaddy
Jean Gaddy

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1987)

John Gaddy
John Gaddy

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2002)  

Margaret E. Gaddy (Bohren)
Margaret E. Gaddy (Bohren)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2007)

Mary Gaddy (Reichman)
Mary Gaddy (Reichman)

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2008)  

Frederick Gaede
Frederick Gaede

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2007)  

Herman Ray Gaede
Herman Ray Gaede

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)  

Joan Gaede (Hinderliter)
Joan Gaede (Hinderliter)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1985)  

Joyce Gaede (Mayo)
Joyce Gaede (Mayo)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1993)  

Michael E. Gaede
Michael E. Gaede

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2023)  

Robert L. Gaede
Robert L. Gaede

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1945)  

Eloise Suzanne Gaffner (Kinkade)
Eloise Suzanne Gaffner

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased 1982)  

Jean Gaffner (Raymond)
Jean Gaffner (Raymond)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2002)  

Karl Gaffner
Karl Gaffner

(Class Of 1910) (Deceased 1967)  

Zoe A. Gaffner (Cazel)
Zoe A. Gaffner (Cazel)

(Class Of 1906) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Carolyn Galbreath (Marrs)
Carolyn Galbreath (Marrs)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Doris M. Gallagher (Buckels)
Doris M. Gallagher (Buc…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)  

Elva Gallagher (Watkins)
Elva Gallagher (Watkins)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2012)  

Helen Gallagher (Walters)
Helen Gallagher (Walters)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jesse Gallagher
Jesse Gallagher

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2000)  

Thomas F. Gallagher
Thomas F. Gallagher

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2005)  

Walter "Neil" Gallagher
Walter "Neil" Gallagher

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1994)  

Herman C. Galloway
Herman C. Galloway

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1981)  

Maude Galloway (Hance)
Maude Galloway (Hance)

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1985)  

Joseph Galyean
Joseph Galyean

(Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2014)  

Homer P. Gamboe
Homer P. Gamboe

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1977)  

Tretha Gantenbein (Lusk)
Tretha Gantenbein (Lusk)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1997)  

Gary Gardner
Gary Gardner

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  

George J. Gardner
George J. Gardner

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2001)  

Hobart Gardner
Hobart Gardner

(Class Of 1916) (Deceased 1986)  

Lillian Frances Gardner (Blackwell)
Lillian Frances Gardner

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1997)  

Lois Gardner (Stivers)
Lois Gardner (Stivers)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)  

Michael Maurice Gardner
Michael Maurice Gardner

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2013)  

Morris Gardner
Morris Gardner

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2011)  

Orris Gardner
Orris Gardner

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1970)  

Ruth M. Gardner (Kester)
Ruth M. Gardner (Kester)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2014)  

Truman Gardner
Truman Gardner

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1936)  

Wanda Gardner (Hosselton)
Wanda Gardner (Hosselton)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1985)  

William M. Gardner
William M. Gardner

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1993)  

Wilma Gardner (Hagar)
Wilma Gardner (Hagar)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1954)  

Gary W. Garner
Gary W. Garner

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2022)  

Jim Garner
Jim Garner

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  

Frederick "Bo" Garretson
Frederick "Bo" Garretson

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2008)  

Barbara Garrett (Moore)
Barbara Garrett (Moore)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2023)  

Carl Garrett
Carl Garrett

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1977)  

Clarise Garrett (Long)
Clarise Garrett (Long)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2019)  

Clifton Garrett
Clifton Garrett

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1982)  

Denise Garrett (Shultz)
Denise Garrett (Shultz)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2024)  

Ivan Garrett
Ivan Garrett

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1954)  

Janet Garrett (Tuttle)
Janet Garrett (Tuttle)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Peggy J. Garrett (Fye)
Peggy J. Garrett (Fye)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

Damon Robert Garrison
Damon Robert Garrison

(Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2013)  

Daniel C. Garvey
Daniel C. Garvey

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  

Judy Earle Gass (Roberts)
Judy Earle Gass (Roberts)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2006)  

Barbara Gassmann (Harris)
Barbara Gassmann (Harris)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1984)  

Caroline Gassmann (Montgomery)
Caroline Gassmann (Mont…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1972)  

Chris Gassmann
Chris Gassmann

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2004)  

Elizabeth Ann Gassmann (Vaughn)
Elizabeth Ann Gassmann

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1988)  

George Gassmann
George Gassmann

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1986)  

Harriet Gassmann
Harriet Gassmann

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1997)  

Henry Gassmann
Henry Gassmann

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1996)  

Katharine "Kay" Gassmann (Schaub)
Katharine "Kay" Gassmann

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2006)  

Martha Gassmann (Kraeger)
Martha Gassmann (Kraeger)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  

Mary Dayton Gassmann (Stonecipher)
Mary Dayton Gassmann (S…)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2007)  

Suzanne Gassmann (Schaub)
Suzanne Gassmann (Schaub)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1997)  

Zean Gassmann
Zean Gassmann

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1946)  

Zean G. Gassmann
Zean G. Gassmann

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1981)  

Ailene Gates (Kiest)
Ailene Gates (Kiest)

(Class Of 1916) (Deceased 1949)  

Elsye Gates
Elsye Gates

(Class Of 1910) (Deceased 1943)  

James Gathman
James Gathman

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1956)  

Carolyn Ann Gayer (Rainey)
Carolyn Ann Gayer (Rainey)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1997)  

Clark Gayer
Clark Gayer

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1981)  

Dennis Gayer
Dennis Gayer

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Donald L. Gayer
Donald L. Gayer

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Kenneth Gayer
Kenneth Gayer

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1952)

Mary Lou Gayer (Hesler)
Mary Lou Gayer (Hesler)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2002)  

Waldyne Gayer (Seed)
Waldyne Gayer (Seed)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2015)  

Wanda L. Gayer (Jones)
Wanda L. Gayer (Jones)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)  

Anna M. Geiger (Frauenfelder)
Anna M. Geiger (Frauenf…)

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1976)  

Aurelia Geiger (Brennan)
Aurelia Geiger (Brennan)

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1998)

Donna Geiger
Donna Geiger

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

Marjorie Jean Geiger (Janes)
Marjorie Jean Geiger (J…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

George William Geis
George William Geis

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)  

Richard Gentry
Richard Gentry

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1955)  

Esther Gentz (Yates)
Esther Gentz (Yates)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2005)  

Murph Gentz
Murph Gentz

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1981)  

Linda George (Rhoades)
Linda George (Rhoades)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)  

Lovell George
Lovell George

(Class Of 1919) (Deceased 1990)  

Mary E. George (Root)
Mary E. George (Root)

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1984)  

Monte Ray George
Monte Ray George

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2003)  

Alice Gerber (Fisher)
Alice Gerber (Fisher)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1987)  

Loren D. Gerber
Loren D. Gerber

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  

Lucille Elizabeth Gerber (Kincaid)
Lucille Elizabeth Gerber

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2023)  

Wilma J. Gerber (Beck)
Wilma J. Gerber (Beck)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2022)  

Barbara German
Barbara German

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2010)  

Mike German
Mike German

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert German
Robert German

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  

Barbara Gertsch (Carrell)
Barbara Gertsch (Carrell)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1986)

Betty Gertsch (Kerr)
Betty Gertsch (Kerr)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2004)  

Carolyn Gertsch (Aldridge)
Carolyn Gertsch (Aldridge)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2004)  

Chris Gertsch
Chris Gertsch

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)  

John "Leland" Gertsch
John "Leland" Gertsch

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1975)  

Madeline Gertsch (Cantrell)
Madeline Gertsch (Cantrell)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  

Paul Raymond Gertsch
Paul Raymond Gertsch

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2009)  

Robert Gertsch
Robert Gertsch

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2023)  

Aileen Gharst
Aileen Gharst

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1930)  

Dale Gharst
Dale Gharst

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1992)  

Nova Ann Gher (Susdorf)
Nova Ann Gher (Susdorf)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1996)  

Betty Jo Gibbs (Harrolle)
Betty Jo Gibbs (Harrolle)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2022)  

LaVern Gibbs (Williams)
LaVern Gibbs (Williams)

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2003)  

Walter Gibbs
Walter Gibbs

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Amanda June Gibson (Tipton)
Amanda June Gibson (Tipton)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  

Bill Neil Gibson
Bill Neil Gibson

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  

Cheri Gibson (Runyon)
Cheri Gibson (Runyon)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022)  

Jack Gibson
Jack Gibson

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2005)  

Jamie Gibson
Jamie Gibson

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2015)  

Lou Gibson (Ernst)
Lou Gibson (Ernst)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2023)  

Nancy Gibson (Emerson)
Nancy Gibson (Emerson)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1963)  

Nelle J. Gibson
Nelle J. Gibson

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 2008)  

Donna Giese (Bemount)
Donna Giese (Bemount)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2003)  

Mary Giese (Sanders)
Mary Giese (Sanders)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  

Richard F. Giese
Richard F. Giese

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1953)  

Eleanor Gilbert (Webber)
Eleanor Gilbert (Webber)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1981)  

John F. Gilbert
John F. Gilbert

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)  

Ray Leroy Gill
Ray Leroy Gill

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2014)  

Eddie Gillard
Eddie Gillard

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Margaret "Peg" Gillaspie (Osman)
Margaret "Peg" Gillaspie

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)  

Marion R. Gillaspie
Marion R. Gillaspie

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2006)  

Martha Gillaspie (Rodrick)
Martha Gillaspie (Rodrick)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)  

Max Gillaspie
Max Gillaspie

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  

Harvey F. Gillespie
Harvey F. Gillespie

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1997)  

Ida Mae Gillespie (Hoard)
Ida Mae Gillespie (Hoard)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1993)  

Joan Gillespie (Krudwig)
Joan Gillespie (Krudwig)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)  

Margaret Irene Gillespie
Margaret Irene Gillespie

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2013)  

Maxine Gillespie (Long)
Maxine Gillespie (Long)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2000)  

Ruth E. Gillespie
Ruth E. Gillespie

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1986)  

Tom L. Gillespie
Tom L. Gillespie

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Brett Ginder
Brett Ginder

(Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2005)  

Don Ginder
Don Ginder

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  

Edwin H. Ginder
Edwin H. Ginder

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2023)  

Herman Ralph Ginder
Herman Ralph Ginder

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  

Jack Ginder
Jack Ginder

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1995)  

Janel Ginder
Janel Ginder

(Class Of 2007) (Deceased 2008)  

John Ginder
John Ginder

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1995)  

Kathleen Ginder (Compton)
Kathleen Ginder (Compton)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2014)  

Kelsey Joe Ginder
Kelsey Joe Ginder

(Class Of 2009) (Deceased 2008)  

Leatha Marie Ginder (Urfer)
Leatha Marie Ginder (Urfer)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2008)  

Marie L. Ginder
Marie L. Ginder

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1999)  

Nadine Ginder (Zwilling)
Nadine Ginder (Zwilling)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2008)  

Shelby Ginder (Raube)
Shelby Ginder (Raube)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

Dorothy Glathart
Dorothy Glathart

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2020)  

Johnsie Glathart (Gordon)
Johnsie Glathart (Gordon)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  

Marjorie Glathart (Saxe)
Marjorie Glathart (Saxe)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)  

Betty Glover (Borah Armstrong)
Betty Glover (Borah Arm…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)