Alum Profiles (1963)

     Contains profile information: 43
     Profile contains photos: 9
     In Memory: 78
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 78
     Military Service: 38
   Restricted to Alumni only

        

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 43    Newest Members: 43    Latest Comments: 39  


Julia Ahlfield (Colwell)
Gary Amerman     
Carol L. Anderson (Baughn)   
Rosalie Baclet   
Norma J. Bahl (Kessler)
Kay Boatman (Bunting)
Donald N. Britton   
Joesph Daniel Bronstad   
Jimmy Brothers   
Michael D. Bunting
Lloyd Eugene Burgener
Warren Burgin   
Ava J. Campbell (Randolf)
Billy Don Campbell    
Victor E. Cannons   
Carol A. Caudell (Moore)
Rebecca L. Chambless (Wattleworth)
Mary Ella Cochran
Terry D. Conour   
Charles Ray Craynon   
Mary Kay Crites (Barnett)    
Richard W. Crites   
Harold L. Culbertson
Tim Dean   
Jeanne M. Delaney   
Rowena Ditch (Harmon)   
Bob Doan   
Carolyn J. Drew (Peach)   
Sherrie L. Eberhart (Alvis)   
David Ellison    
Robert G. Ellison    
Carol Fee (Burnett)   
Carolyn S. Franklin (Ponton)
Fred A. Fritschle
Glenda L. Fulk (Kesselring)
John (Jack) L. Fye
Daniel F. Gaddy    
Keith A. Gaede   
Daniel C. Garvey    
Tom L. Gillespie   
Jerry L. Graves    
Jimmy L. Graves
Beverly A. Griffin (Jennings)   
Diana K. Grove (Schmidt)
Thomas Clark Grove   
Marilyn Guinty (Barron)
Paula Hagen (Duncan)
Kenneth E. Hane
Loretta M. Hardig (Duncan)
Henry (Bud) O. Harness    
Carol Diann Harrolle (Colwell)
Janice I. Hearring (Keller)   
Gary L. Heckler    
Karen Jill Helm (Petrini)   
Kenneth R. Henne    
Donald Highsmith    
Ronald Ray Holtz
Ronald Hornback    
Sandra K. Huchel (Reich)   
Jacqulin K. Hugill (Davis)
Janet Jackson (Mueller)
Carol J. Jenkins (Schoftstall)
David Jenkins   
Jack A. Jennings
Jared L. Johnson
Diana K. Jones (Jarboe)
Janice K. Jones (Kern)    
Sonja G. Jones (Simms)   
Gerald J. Kapper
Judith Kapper (Crosby)   
Patricia L. Kapper (Keller)   
Ronald G. Kapper   
Rosemary A. Keiffer (Fulk)
Roberta J. Keltner (Legan)
Wayne A. Kimmel   
Harold E. Kocher    
Michael A. Kocher    
Terry Kolb   
Nancy K. Kowa (Boccuzzi)   
Allan Lake   
Mike Lancaster
Gary A. Lathrop
Gary L. Laughlin   
Richard E. Leaf   
Barbara Joanne Leist (Guyot)   
Betty J. Lemke (Wilson)
Clyde Edward Long    
Gary Madden    
Nancy J. Madden
Charles March
Diane Martin (Wood)   
Linda S. Marvel (Moler)
T. H. (Bert) Marvel
Greta Carol McGregor (McConnell)   
Jimmy McKinney   
Orville Meadows   
Charles L. Michels    
Judith K. Miller (Smith)   
Emerson J. Mitchell Jr
Larry K. Moore    
Kurt C. Mowrer    
Carolyn D. Muhs (Elie)
Richard A. Nance   
Judith Nease (Klingler)   
Ron Neunlist   
Lucretia F. Newberry (Prout)   
Georgia A. Nicholas (Lambird)
Billy J. Nichols
Annetta M. Nix (Halog)   
Carol A. Nix (Yager)
Shirley A. Nix (Street)
Gerold Norton   
Stanley M. Novak   
Mary A. Nuding (Rogers)
Margorie A. Nuxoll (Fye)   
George B. Ochs   
Thelma J. Ochs (Muhs)
Linda Joyce O'Dell (Middleton)   
Thomas W. Paddock
Harla Sue Petty (Lenear)   
Donald N. Pottorff    
Ruth Elaine Powell (Jones)    
Pamala Provost (Price-Sexton)
James A. Quayle    
Gertrude S. Rauch (Kocher)
James Rennier    
Samuel R. Resor
Danny Richey   
Janice K. Ring (Goodner)
Nevelle A. Rosborough (Cantrell)   
Marion A. Royse   
Catherine Rude (Keen)   
Janet L. Runyon
Richard W. Runyon    
Hurbert Scherer    
Larry D. Scherer    
Robert D. Schmoker
Thomas E. Schultz
Larry Lee Schwartz   
Gary D. Seely     
Donna K. Seiler (Lockey)   
Mary Beth Shafer (Dietrick)    
Susan Shimkos (Michael)   
George W. Shipman
Steve Shultz    
Diane Smith (Huffard)
Joseph E. Smith    
Mark H. Smith
William E. Smith
Richard E. Snyder    
Thomas R Squashingroff
Paul Anthony Stanclift    
Margaret A. Stanley (Czemski)   
Janice K. Steber   
Thomas N. Sterchi   
Linda Stevens (Stanclift)   
Patricia R. Stewart (Clark)   
Donald L. Stoll
Carolyn S. Stout (Polk)   
Floita D. Stout (Witte)
Timothy K. Strothman   
Carol Sue Struble (Travis)   
Marjorie Summers (Germak)   
Sherman D. Tarpley   
Kevin M. Teeven
Dennis Totten    
Carol J. Travis (Daubs)   
Jan Turner (Holtz)
Sharon L. Umfleet (Brooks)
Dennis K. Vail   
Buddy R. Warren    
Peter C. Weber    
William F Weber   
William O. Weber   
Susanne Wells (Hamilton)   
Arol Whitaker   
Janet Kay Wiles   
Martha J. Williams (Barwegen)   
Ronald Lee Williams    
Sheryl L. Williamson (Charleston)
Suzan Williston    
Clayton "C. L. " Wilson
Constance Wilson (Bogart)   
Fredrick W. Wright    
Alvin E. Zuber   
Thomas C. Zuber   
Martin Zwilling (Zwilling)     

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.